FiberPlex compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP compatible to FiberPlex

  1. Singlemode

  2. FiberPlex Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. FiberPlex Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. FiberPlex
    SFP-MC24XC-8585-0
    SX
    2470 pcs
    27.36 EUR
  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. FiberPlex Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode BiDi

  2. FiberPlex Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now