Extreme (ex. Enterasys) compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Extreme (ex. Enterasys)

  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Extreme (ex. Enterasys) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Extreme (ex. Enterasys) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ZR-SFPP
    ZR
    0 pcs
    699.20 EUR
  4. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    ER
    93 pcs
    314.64 EUR
  5. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR-SFPP
    LR
    2495 pcs
    61.18 EUR
  6. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    ER
    10 pcs
    279.68 EUR
  7. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR-SFPP
    LR
    6 pcs
    64.68 EUR
  1. Multimode

  2. Extreme (ex. Enterasys) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-SR-SFPP
    SR
    7953 pcs
    38.46 EUR
  4. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-USR-SFPP
    SR
    7953 pcs
    38.46 EUR
  5. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LRM-SFPP
    LRM
    87 pcs
    83.90 EUR
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Extreme (ex. Enterasys) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-C03-SFPP
    DAC
    439 pcs
    48.94 EUR
  4. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-C01-SFPP
    DAC
    548 pcs
    34.96 EUR
  5. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-C07-SFPP
    DAC
    76 pcs
    90.90 EUR
  6. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-C10-SFPP
    DAC
    0 pcs
    213.26 EUR
  7. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-C10-SFPP
    DAC
    13 pcs
    122.36 EUR
  8. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-C05-SFPP
    DAC
    97 pcs
    69.92 EUR
  9. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-C01-SFPP
    DAC
    70 pcs
    34.96 EUR
  10. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-C01-SFPP
    DAC
    263 pcs
    41.95 EUR
  11. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-C01-SFPP
    DAC
    323 pcs
    41.95 EUR
  12. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-C01-SFPP
    DAC
    154 pcs
    48.94 EUR
  13. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-C03-SFPP
    DAC
    28 pcs
    59.43 EUR
  1. DWDM

  2. Extreme (ex. Enterasys) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Extreme (ex. Enterasys) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR271-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    9 pcs
    115.37 EUR
  4. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR291-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    2 pcs
    115.37 EUR
  5. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR311-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    10 pcs
    115.37 EUR
  6. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR331-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    10 pcs
    115.37 EUR
  7. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR471-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    3 pcs
    279.68 EUR
  8. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR491-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    2 pcs
    279.68 EUR
  9. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR511-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    7 pcs
    279.68 EUR
  10. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR531-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    2 pcs
    279.68 EUR
  11. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR551-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    3 pcs
    279.68 EUR
  12. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR571-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    0 pcs
    279.68 EUR
  13. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR591-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    8 pcs
    279.68 EUR
  14. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR611-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    8 pcs
    279.68 EUR
  15. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ZR
    17 pcs
    824.32 EUR
  16. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ZR
    20 pcs
    824.32 EUR
  17. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ZR
    12 pcs
    824.32 EUR
  18. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ZR
    0 pcs
    824.32 EUR
  19. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ZR
    9 pcs
    824.32 EUR
  20. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ZR
    14 pcs
    824.32 EUR
  21. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ZR
    12 pcs
    824.32 EUR
  22. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ZR
    18 pcs
    824.32 EUR
  23. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    8 pcs
    769.12 EUR
  24. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    8 pcs
    769.12 EUR
  25. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    9 pcs
    769.12 EUR
  26. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    5 pcs
    769.12 EUR
  27. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    1 pcs
    769.12 EUR
  28. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    3 pcs
    769.12 EUR
  29. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    4 pcs
    769.12 EUR
  30. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    10 pcs
    769.12 EUR
  31. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    5 pcs
    349.60 EUR
  32. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    2 pcs
    349.60 EUR
  33. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    13 pcs
    279.68 EUR
  34. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    9 pcs
    279.68 EUR
  35. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    2 pcs
    279.68 EUR
  36. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    2 pcs
    279.68 EUR
  37. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR451-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    2 pcs
    209.76 EUR
  38. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR431-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    2 pcs
    209.76 EUR
  39. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    699.20 EUR
  40. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ZR
    9 pcs
    699.20 EUR
  41. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ZR
    4 pcs
    699.20 EUR
  42. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ZR
    10 pcs
    699.20 EUR
  43. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    2 pcs
    349.60 EUR
  44. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    2 pcs
    349.60 EUR
  45. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    2 pcs
    349.60 EUR
  46. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    2 pcs
    349.60 EUR
  47. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR391-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    7 pcs
    209.76 EUR
  48. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR411-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    17 pcs
    209.76 EUR
  49. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR351-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    4 pcs
    209.76 EUR
  50. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR371-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    2 pcs
    209.76 EUR
  51. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ZR
    5 pcs
    769.12 EUR
  52. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ZR
    3 pcs
    769.12 EUR
  53. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    769.12 EUR
  54. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ZR
    4 pcs
    769.12 EUR
  55. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ZR
    5 pcs
    769.12 EUR
  56. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    769.12 EUR
  1. Active Optical Cable

  2. Extreme (ex. Enterasys) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-SR-SFPP
    AOC
    0 pcs
    110.12 EUR
  4. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-SR-SFPP
    AOC
    0 pcs
    76.91 EUR
  5. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-SR-SFPP
    AOC
    0 pcs
    80.41 EUR
  6. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-SR-SFPP
    AOC
    0 pcs
    87.40 EUR
  7. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-SR-SFPP
    AOC
    0 pcs
    78.66 EUR
  8. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-SR-SFPP
    AOC
    0 pcs
    83.90 EUR

Universal XFP compatible to Extreme (ex. Enterasys)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Extreme (ex. Enterasys) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GBASE-ER-XFP
    ER
    19 pcs
    349.60 EUR
  4. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GBASE-LR-XFP
    LR
    185 pcs
    122.36 EUR
  5. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GBASE-LR-XFP
    LR
    23 pcs
    140.71 EUR
  1. Multimode

  2. Extreme (ex. Enterasys) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GBASE-SR-XFP
    SR
    112 pcs
    104.88 EUR
  1. CWDM

  2. Extreme (ex. Enterasys) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GBASE-ZR-XFP
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    978.88 EUR
  4. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GBASE-ZR-XFP
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    978.88 EUR
  5. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GBASE-ZR-XFP
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    978.88 EUR
  6. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GBASE-ZR-XFP
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    978.88 EUR
  7. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GBASE-ZR-XFP
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    978.88 EUR
  8. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GBASE-ZR-XFP
    CWDM ZR
    3 pcs
    978.88 EUR
  9. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GBASE-ZR-XFP
    CWDM ZR
    4 pcs
    978.88 EUR
  10. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GBASE-ZR-XFP
    CWDM ZR
    4 pcs
    978.88 EUR
  11. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GBASE-ZR-XFP
    CWDM ER