Extreme (ex. Enterasys) compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Extreme (ex. Enterasys)

  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Extreme (ex. Enterasys) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Extreme (ex. Enterasys) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ZR-SFPP
    ZR
    0 pcs
    752.40 EUR
  4. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    ER
    55 pcs
    376.20 EUR
  5. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR-SFPP
    LR
    6391 pcs
    75.24 EUR
  6. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    ER
    8 pcs
    307.80 EUR
  7. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR-SFPP
    LR
    0 pcs
    86.53 EUR
  1. Multimode

  2. Extreme (ex. Enterasys) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-SR-SFPP
    SR
    2025 pcs
    44.46 EUR
  4. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-USR-SFPP
    SR
    2025 pcs
    44.46 EUR
  5. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LRM-SFPP
    LRM
    136 pcs
    82.08 EUR
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Extreme (ex. Enterasys) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-C03-SFPP
    DAC
    13 pcs
    47.88 EUR
  4. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-C01-SFPP
    DAC
    152 pcs
    34.20 EUR
  5. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-C07-SFPP
    DAC
    45 pcs
    88.92 EUR
  6. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-C10-SFPP
    DAC
    0 pcs
    215.46 EUR
  7. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-C10-SFPP
    DAC
    0 pcs
    119.70 EUR
  8. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-C05-SFPP
    DAC
    51 pcs
    68.40 EUR
  9. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-C01-SFPP
    DAC
    0 pcs
    34.20 EUR
  10. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-C01-SFPP
    DAC
    101 pcs
    41.04 EUR
  11. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-C01-SFPP
    DAC
    543 pcs
    41.04 EUR
  12. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-C01-SFPP
    DAC
    8 pcs
    47.88 EUR
  13. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-C03-SFPP
    DAC
    11 pcs
    58.14 EUR
  1. DWDM

  2. Extreme (ex. Enterasys) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Extreme (ex. Enterasys) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR271-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    6 pcs
    171.00 EUR
  4. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR291-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    0 pcs
    171.00 EUR
  5. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR311-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    2 pcs
    171.00 EUR
  6. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR331-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    6 pcs
    171.00 EUR
  7. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR471-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    8 pcs
    290.70 EUR
  8. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR491-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    5 pcs
    290.70 EUR
  9. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR511-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    8 pcs
    290.70 EUR
  10. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR531-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    0 pcs
    290.70 EUR
  11. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR551-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    8 pcs
    290.70 EUR
  12. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR571-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    4 pcs
    290.70 EUR
  13. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR591-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    10 pcs
    290.70 EUR
  14. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR611-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    6 pcs
    290.70 EUR
  15. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ZR
    18 pcs
    907.20 EUR
  16. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ZR
    6 pcs
    907.20 EUR
  17. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ZR
    5 pcs
    907.20 EUR
  18. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ZR
    1 pcs
    907.20 EUR
  19. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ZR
    0 pcs
    907.20 EUR
  20. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ZR
    11 pcs
    907.20 EUR
  21. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ZR
    9 pcs
    907.20 EUR
  22. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ZR
    4 pcs
    907.20 EUR
  23. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    3 pcs
    820.80 EUR
  24. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    0 pcs
    820.80 EUR
  25. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    5 pcs
    820.80 EUR
  26. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    3 pcs
    820.80 EUR
  27. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    0 pcs
    820.80 EUR
  28. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    0 pcs
    820.80 EUR
  29. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    0 pcs
    820.80 EUR
  30. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    10 pcs
    820.80 EUR
  31. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    9 pcs
    547.20 EUR
  32. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    2 pcs
    547.20 EUR
  33. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    9 pcs
    410.40 EUR
  34. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    5 pcs
    410.40 EUR
  35. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    2 pcs
    410.40 EUR
  36. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    2 pcs
    410.40 EUR
  37. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR451-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    7 pcs
    239.40 EUR
  38. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR431-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    5 pcs
    239.40 EUR
  39. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    684.00 EUR
  40. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ZR
    10 pcs
    684.00 EUR
  41. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    684.00 EUR
  42. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ZR
    8 pcs
    684.00 EUR
  43. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    2 pcs
    547.20 EUR
  44. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    0 pcs
    547.20 EUR
  45. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    2 pcs
    547.20 EUR
  46. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    3 pcs
    547.20 EUR
  47. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR391-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    15 pcs
    239.40 EUR
  48. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR411-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    21 pcs
    239.40 EUR
  49. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR351-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    3 pcs
    239.40 EUR
  50. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-LR371-SFPP
    CWDM LR
    2 pcs
    239.40 EUR
  51. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    4 pcs
    752.40 EUR
  52. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    3 pcs
    752.40 EUR
  53. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    2 pcs
    752.40 EUR
  54. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    0 pcs
    752.40 EUR
  55. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    5 pcs
    752.40 EUR
  56. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-ER-SFPP
    CWDM ER
    2 pcs
    752.40 EUR
  1. Active Optical Cable

  2. Extreme (ex. Enterasys) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-SR-SFPP
    AOC
    0 pcs
    112.86 EUR
  4. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-SR-SFPP
    AOC
    0 pcs
    104.31 EUR
  5. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-SR-SFPP
    AOC
    0 pcs
    80.37 EUR
  6. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-SR-SFPP
    AOC
    4 pcs
    83.79 EUR
  7. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-SR-SFPP
    AOC
    0 pcs
    90.63 EUR
  8. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-SR-SFPP
    AOC
    0 pcs
    82.08 EUR
  9. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GB-SR-SFPP
    AOC
    0 pcs
    87.21 EUR

Universal XFP compatible to Extreme (ex. Enterasys)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Extreme (ex. Enterasys) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GBASE-ZR-XFP
    ZR
    25 pcs
    855.00 EUR
  4. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GBASE-ER-XFP
    ER
    10 pcs
    376.20 EUR
  5. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GBASE-LR-XFP
    LR
    173 pcs
    136.80 EUR
  6. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GBASE-LR-XFP
    LR
    12 pcs
    157.32 EUR
  1. Multimode

  2. Extreme (ex. Enterasys) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GBASE-SR-XFP
    SR
    17 pcs
    109.44 EUR
  1. CWDM

  2. Extreme (ex. Enterasys) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GBASE-LR-XFP
    CWDM LR
    0 pcs
    153.90 EUR
  4. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GBASE-LR-XFP
    CWDM LR
    1 pcs
    153.90 EUR
  5. Extreme (ex. Enterasys)
    10GBASE-LR-XFP
    CWDM LR
    0 pcs
    153.90 EUR