Coriant (ex. Tellabs) compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Coriant (ex. Tellabs)

  1. n/a

  2. Coriant (ex. Tellabs) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Coriant (ex. Tellabs) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T-SPMRSR1-R6
    LR
    16579 pcs
    60.08 EUR
  1. CWDM

  2. Coriant (ex. Tellabs) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC47C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    12 pcs
    706.80 EUR
  4. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC47C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    6 pcs
    706.80 EUR
  5. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC47C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    8 pcs
    706.80 EUR
  6. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC47C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    10 pcs
    706.80 EUR
  7. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC47C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    777.48 EUR
  8. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC47C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    777.48 EUR
  9. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC47C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    777.48 EUR
  10. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC47C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    4 pcs
    777.48 EUR
  11. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC47C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    10 pcs
    777.48 EUR
  12. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC47C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    8 pcs
    777.48 EUR
  13. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC47C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    54 pcs
    781.20 EUR
  14. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC49C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    21 pcs
    781.20 EUR
  15. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC51C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    19 pcs
    781.20 EUR
  16. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC53C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    18 pcs
    781.20 EUR
  17. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC55C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    16 pcs
    781.20 EUR
  18. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC57C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    40 pcs
    781.20 EUR
  19. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC59C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    30 pcs
    781.20 EUR
  20. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC61C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    13 pcs
    781.20 EUR
  1. Singlemode DWDM 50GHz

  2. Coriant (ex. Tellabs) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP compatible to Coriant (ex. Tellabs)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Coriant (ex. Tellabs) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    82.SOC48SR1131S
    STM-16
    36 pcs
    53.01 EUR
  1. Multimode

  2. Coriant (ex. Tellabs) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Coriant (ex. Tellabs) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Coriant (ex. Tellabs) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal XFP compatible to Coriant (ex. Tellabs)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Coriant (ex. Tellabs) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now