Coriant (ex. Tellabs) compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Coriant (ex. Tellabs)

  1. n/a

  2. Coriant (ex. Tellabs) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Coriant (ex. Tellabs) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T-SPMRSR1-R6
    LR
    14206 pcs
    44.95 EUR
  1. CWDM

  2. Coriant (ex. Tellabs) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC47C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    7 pcs
    484.12 EUR
  4. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC47C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    7 pcs
    484.12 EUR
  5. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC47C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    3 pcs
    484.12 EUR
  6. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC47C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    1 pcs
    484.12 EUR
  7. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC47C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    518.70 EUR
  8. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC47C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    0 pcs
    518.70 EUR
  9. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC47C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    1 pcs
    518.70 EUR
  10. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC47C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    518.70 EUR
  11. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC47C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    4 pcs
    518.70 EUR
  12. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC47C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    0 pcs
    518.70 EUR
  13. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC47C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    56 pcs
    719.26 EUR
  14. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC49C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    48 pcs
    719.26 EUR
  15. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC51C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    9 pcs
    719.26 EUR
  16. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC53C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    3 pcs
    719.26 EUR
  17. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC55C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    10 pcs
    719.26 EUR
  18. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC57C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    28 pcs
    719.26 EUR
  19. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC59C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    26 pcs
    719.26 EUR
  20. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC61C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    20 pcs
    719.26 EUR
  1. Singlemode DWDM 50GHz

  2. Coriant (ex. Tellabs) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP compatible to Coriant (ex. Tellabs)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Coriant (ex. Tellabs) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.S1GBELX1133S
    LX
    157 pcs
    34.58 EUR
  1. Multimode

  2. Coriant (ex. Tellabs) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Coriant (ex. Tellabs) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Coriant (ex. Tellabs) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal XFP compatible to Coriant (ex. Tellabs)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Coriant (ex. Tellabs) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now