Coriant (ex. Tellabs) compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Coriant (ex. Tellabs)

  1. n/a

  2. Coriant (ex. Tellabs) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Coriant (ex. Tellabs) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T-SPMRSR1-R6
    LR
    14818 pcs
    48.10 EUR
  1. CWDM

  2. Coriant (ex. Tellabs) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC47C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    481.02 EUR
  4. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC47C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    4 pcs
    481.02 EUR
  5. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC47C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    7 pcs
    481.02 EUR
  6. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC47C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    7 pcs
    481.02 EUR
  7. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC47C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    0 pcs
    513.09 EUR
  8. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC47C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    0 pcs
    513.09 EUR
  9. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC47C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    513.09 EUR
  10. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC47C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    513.09 EUR
  11. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC47C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    6 pcs
    513.09 EUR
  12. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC47C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    6 pcs
    513.09 EUR
  13. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC47C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    52 pcs
    692.68 EUR
  14. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC49C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    6 pcs
    692.68 EUR
  15. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC51C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    27 pcs
    692.68 EUR
  16. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC53C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    18 pcs
    692.68 EUR
  17. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC55C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    1 pcs
    692.68 EUR
  18. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC57C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    12 pcs
    692.68 EUR
  19. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC59C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    12 pcs
    692.68 EUR
  20. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.71T.SPC61C80-E6
    CWDM ZR
    5 pcs
    692.68 EUR
  1. Singlemode DWDM 50GHz

  2. Coriant (ex. Tellabs) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP compatible to Coriant (ex. Tellabs)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Coriant (ex. Tellabs) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    82.SOC48SR1131S
    STM-16
    21 pcs
    48.10 EUR
  4. Coriant (ex. Tellabs)
    81.S1GBELX1133S
    LX
    166 pcs
    32.07 EUR
  1. Multimode

  2. Coriant (ex. Tellabs) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Coriant (ex. Tellabs) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Coriant (ex. Tellabs) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal XFP compatible to Coriant (ex. Tellabs)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Coriant (ex. Tellabs) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now