Cisco Systems compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Cisco Systems

  1. BiDi

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Cisco Systems
    DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
    SR
    5094 pcs
    42.48 EUR
  4. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-SR
    SR
    5094 pcs
    42.48 EUR
  5. Cisco Systems
    DS-SFP-FC10G-SW
    SR
    5094 pcs
    42.48 EUR
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU3M
    DAC
    179 pcs
    45.75 EUR
  4. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU1M
    DAC
    229 pcs
    32.68 EUR
  5. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU7M
    DAC
    26 pcs
    84.97 EUR
  6. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
    DAC
    11 pcs
    114.38 EUR
  7. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU5M
    DAC
    246 pcs
    65.36 EUR
  8. Cisco Systems
    CAB-SFP-50cm
    DAC
    189 pcs
    32.68 EUR
  9. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU1M
    DAC
    189 pcs
    32.68 EUR
  10. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU1M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    39.22 EUR
  11. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU2M
    DAC
    149 pcs
    39.22 EUR
  12. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    45.75 EUR
  13. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU3M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    55.56 EUR
  14. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU3
    DAC
    0 pcs
    55.56 EUR
  15. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU5
    DAC
    246 pcs
    65.36 EUR
  16. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU7
    DAC
    26 pcs
    84.97 EUR
  17. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU1
    DAC
    229 pcs
    32.68 EUR
  18. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU1
    DAC
    0 pcs
    39.22 EUR
  19. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU1
    DAC
    149 pcs
    39.22 EUR
  20. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU1
    DAC
    0 pcs
    45.75 EUR
  21. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU3
    DAC
    179 pcs
    45.75 EUR
  22. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU1
    DAC
    189 pcs
    32.68 EUR
  1. DWDM

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now