Cisco Systems compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Cisco Systems

  1. BiDi

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Cisco Systems
    DS-SFP-FC8G-LW
    LR
    1969 pcs
    102.14 EUR
  4. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-LR
    LR
    1969 pcs
    102.14 EUR
  1. Multimode

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Cisco Systems
    DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
    SR
    707 pcs
    47.42 EUR
  4. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-SR
    SR
    707 pcs
    47.42 EUR
  5. Cisco Systems
    DS-SFP-FC10G-SW
    SR
    707 pcs
    47.42 EUR
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU3M
    DAC
    140 pcs
    51.07 EUR
  4. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU1M
    DAC
    100 pcs
    36.48 EUR
  5. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU7M
    DAC
    61 pcs
    94.85 EUR
  6. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    127.68 EUR
  7. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU5M
    DAC
    278 pcs
    72.96 EUR
  8. Cisco Systems
    CAB-SFP-50cm
    DAC
    68 pcs
    36.48 EUR
  9. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU1M
    DAC
    68 pcs
    36.48 EUR
  10. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU1M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    43.78 EUR
  11. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU2M
    DAC
    6 pcs
    43.78 EUR
  12. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    51.07 EUR
  13. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU3M#
    DAC
    0 pcs
    62.02 EUR
  1. DWDM

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now