Cisco Systems compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Cisco Systems

  1. BiDi (Singlemode)

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Cisco Systems
    DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
    SR
    3032 pcs
    42.98 EUR
  4. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-SR
    SR
    3032 pcs
    42.98 EUR
  5. Cisco Systems
    DS-SFP-FC10G-SW
    SR
    3032 pcs
    42.98 EUR
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU3M
    DAC
    144 pcs
    46.28 EUR
  4. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU1M
    DAC
    162 pcs
    33.06 EUR
  5. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU7M
    DAC
    19 pcs
    85.96 EUR
  6. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
    DAC
    17 pcs
    115.71 EUR
  7. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU5M
    DAC
    51 pcs
    66.12 EUR
  8. Cisco Systems
    CAB-SFP-50cm
    DAC
    52 pcs
    33.06 EUR
  9. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU1M
    DAC
    52 pcs
    33.06 EUR
  10. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU1M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    39.67 EUR
  11. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU2M
    DAC
    511 pcs
    39.67 EUR
  12. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M
    DAC
    98 pcs
    46.28 EUR
  13. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU3M
    DAC
    13 pcs
    56.20 EUR
  14. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU3
    DAC
    13 pcs
    56.20 EUR
  15. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU5
    DAC
    51 pcs
    66.12 EUR
  16. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU7
    DAC
    19 pcs
    85.96 EUR
  17. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU1
    DAC
    162 pcs
    33.06 EUR
  18. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU1
    DAC
    0 pcs
    39.67 EUR
  19. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU1
    DAC
    511 pcs
    39.67 EUR
  20. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU1
    DAC
    98 pcs
    46.28 EUR
  21. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU3
    DAC
    144 pcs
    46.28 EUR
  22. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU1
    DAC
    52 pcs
    33.06 EUR
  1. DWDM

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now