Cisco Systems compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Cisco Systems

  1. BiDi (Singlemode)

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Cisco Systems
    DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
    SR
    1614 pcs
    40.51 EUR
  4. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-SR
    SR
    1614 pcs
    40.51 EUR
  5. Cisco Systems
    DS-SFP-FC10G-SW
    SR
    1614 pcs
    40.51 EUR
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU3M
    DAC
    203 pcs
    43.62 EUR
  4. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU1M
    DAC
    102 pcs
    31.16 EUR
  5. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU7M
    DAC
    32 pcs
    81.02 EUR
  6. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
    DAC
    6 pcs
    109.06 EUR
  7. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU5M
    DAC
    254 pcs
    62.32 EUR
  8. Cisco Systems
    CAB-SFP-50cm
    DAC
    0 pcs
    31.16 EUR
  9. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU1M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    31.16 EUR
  10. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU1M
    DAC
    20 pcs
    37.39 EUR
  11. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU2M
    DAC
    767 pcs
    37.39 EUR
  12. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M
    DAC
    56 pcs
    43.62 EUR
  13. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU3M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    52.97 EUR
  14. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU3
    DAC
    0 pcs
    52.97 EUR
  15. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU5
    DAC
    254 pcs
    62.32 EUR
  16. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU7
    DAC
    32 pcs
    81.02 EUR
  17. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU1
    DAC
    102 pcs
    31.16 EUR
  18. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU1
    DAC
    20 pcs
    37.39 EUR
  19. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU1
    DAC
    767 pcs
    37.39 EUR
  20. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU1
    DAC
    56 pcs
    43.62 EUR
  21. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU3
    DAC
    203 pcs
    43.62 EUR
  22. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU1
    DAC
    0 pcs
    31.16 EUR
  1. DWDM

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now