Cisco Systems compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Cisco Systems

  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Cisco Systems
    DS-SFP-FC8G-LW
    LR
    2099 pcs
    72.73 EUR
  4. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-LR
    LR
    2099 pcs
    72.73 EUR
  5. Cisco Systems
    DS-SFP-FC16G-LW
    16G FC LW
    0 pcs
    3,137.57 EUR
  1. Multimode

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Cisco Systems
    DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
    SR
    4180 pcs
    42.98 EUR
  4. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-SR
    SR
    4180 pcs
    42.98 EUR
  5. Cisco Systems
    SFP-10G-SR-S
    SR
    4180 pcs
    42.98 EUR
  6. Cisco Systems
    DS-SFP-FC10G-SW
    SR
    4180 pcs
    42.98 EUR
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU3M
    DAC
    124 pcs
    46.28 EUR
  4. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU1M
    DAC
    133 pcs
    33.06 EUR
  5. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU7M
    DAC
    50 pcs
    85.96 EUR
  6. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU1M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    132.24 EUR
  7. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU3M
    DAC
    6 pcs
    148.77 EUR
  8. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    208.28 EUR
  9. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    181.83 EUR
  10. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
    DAC
    12 pcs
    115.71 EUR
  11. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU5M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    66.12 EUR
  12. Cisco Systems
    CAB-SFP-50cm
    DAC
    4 pcs
    33.06 EUR
  13. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU1M
    DAC
    4 pcs
    33.06 EUR
  14. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU1M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    39.67 EUR
  15. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU2M
    DAC
    459 pcs
    39.67 EUR
  16. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M
    DAC
    80 pcs
    46.28 EUR
  17. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU3M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    56.20 EUR
  18. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10-CU7
    DAC
    0 pcs
    208.28 EUR
  19. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU3
    DAC
    0 pcs
    56.20 EUR
  20. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU5
    DAC
    0 pcs
    66.12 EUR
  21. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU7
    DAC
    50 pcs
    85.96 EUR
  22. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10-CU7
    DAC
    0 pcs
    181.83 EUR
  23. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU1
    DAC
    133 pcs
    33.06 EUR
  24. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10-CU1
    DAC
    0 pcs
    132.24 EUR
  25. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU1
    DAC
    0 pcs
    39.67 EUR
  26. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU1
    DAC
    459 pcs
    39.67 EUR
  27. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU1
    DAC
    80 pcs
    46.28 EUR
  28. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU3
    DAC
    124 pcs
    46.28 EUR
  29. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10-CU3
    DAC
    6 pcs
    148.77 EUR
  30. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10-CU5
    DAC
    0 pcs
    165.30 EUR
  31. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU1
    DAC
    4 pcs
    33.06 EUR
  1. DWDM

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now