Cisco Systems compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Cisco Systems

  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU3M
    DAC
    29 pcs
    50.54 EUR
  4. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU1M
    DAC
    432 pcs
    36.10 EUR
  5. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU7M
    DAC
    36 pcs
    72.20 EUR
  6. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU1M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    137.18 EUR
  7. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU3M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    162.45 EUR
  8. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    220.21 EUR
  9. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    198.55 EUR
  10. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    90.25 EUR
  11. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU5M
    DAC
    19 pcs
    57.76 EUR
  12. Cisco Systems
    CAB-SFP-50cm
    DAC
    0 pcs
    36.10 EUR
  13. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU1M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    36.10 EUR
  14. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU1M
    DAC
    18 pcs
    43.32 EUR
  15. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU2M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    43.32 EUR
  16. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    50.54 EUR
  17. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU4M
    DAC
    1 pcs
    54.15 EUR
  18. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10-CU7
    DAC
    0 pcs
    220.21 EUR
  19. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU3
    DAC
    1 pcs
    54.15 EUR
  20. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU5
    DAC
    19 pcs
    57.76 EUR
  21. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU7
    DAC
    36 pcs
    72.20 EUR
  22. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10-CU7
    DAC
    0 pcs
    198.55 EUR
  23. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU1
    DAC
    432 pcs
    36.10 EUR
  24. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10-CU1
    DAC
    0 pcs
    137.18 EUR
  25. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU1
    DAC
    18 pcs
    43.32 EUR
  26. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU1
    DAC
    0 pcs
    43.32 EUR
  27. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU1
    DAC
    0 pcs
    50.54 EUR
  28. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU3
    DAC
    29 pcs
    50.54 EUR
  29. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10-CU3
    DAC
    0 pcs
    162.45 EUR
  30. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10-CU5
    DAC
    0 pcs
    173.28 EUR
  31. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU1
    DAC
    0 pcs
    36.10 EUR
  32. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU5M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    173.28 EUR
  1. DWDM

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now