Cisco Systems compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Cisco Systems

  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Cisco Systems
    DS-SFP-FC8G-LW
    LR
    6276 pcs
    75.24 EUR
  4. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-LR
    LR
    6276 pcs
    75.24 EUR
  5. Cisco Systems
    DS-SFP-FC16G-LW
    16G FC LW
    0 pcs
    3,245.76 EUR
  1. Multimode

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Cisco Systems
    DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
    SR
    1366 pcs
    44.46 EUR
  4. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-SR
    SR
    1366 pcs
    44.46 EUR
  5. Cisco Systems
    SFP-10G-SR-S
    SR
    1366 pcs
    44.46 EUR
  6. Cisco Systems
    DS-SFP-FC10G-SW
    SR
    1366 pcs
    44.46 EUR
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU3M
    DAC
    13 pcs
    47.88 EUR
  4. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU1M
    DAC
    140 pcs
    34.20 EUR
  5. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU7M
    DAC
    45 pcs
    88.92 EUR
  6. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU1M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    136.80 EUR
  7. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU3M
    DAC
    4 pcs
    153.90 EUR
  8. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    215.46 EUR
  9. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    188.10 EUR
  10. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    119.70 EUR
  11. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU5M
    DAC
    51 pcs
    68.40 EUR
  12. Cisco Systems
    CAB-SFP-50cm
    DAC
    0 pcs
    34.20 EUR
  13. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU1M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    34.20 EUR
  14. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU1M
    DAC
    100 pcs
    41.04 EUR
  15. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU2M
    DAC
    543 pcs
    41.04 EUR
  16. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M
    DAC
    8 pcs
    47.88 EUR
  17. Cisco Systems
    SFP-H10GB-CU3M
    DAC
    9 pcs
    58.14 EUR
  18. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10-CU7
    DAC
    0 pcs
    215.46 EUR
  19. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU3
    DAC
    9 pcs
    58.14 EUR
  20. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU5
    DAC
    51 pcs
    68.40 EUR
  21. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU7
    DAC
    45 pcs
    88.92 EUR
  22. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10-CU7
    DAC
    0 pcs
    188.10 EUR
  23. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU1
    DAC
    140 pcs
    34.20 EUR
  24. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10-CU1
    DAC
    0 pcs
    136.80 EUR
  25. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU1
    DAC
    100 pcs
    41.04 EUR
  26. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU1
    DAC
    543 pcs
    41.04 EUR
  27. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU1
    DAC
    8 pcs
    47.88 EUR
  28. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU3
    DAC
    13 pcs
    47.88 EUR
  29. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10-CU3
    DAC
    4 pcs
    153.90 EUR
  30. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10-CU5
    DAC
    0 pcs
    171.00 EUR
  31. Cisco Systems
    ONS-SC+-10G-CU1
    DAC
    0 pcs
    34.20 EUR
  1. DWDM

  2. Cisco Systems Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now