Cisco Systems (ex. Viptela) compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Cisco Systems (ex. Viptela)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Cisco Systems (ex. Viptela) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Cisco Systems (ex. Viptela)
    VIP-SFP+-10GE-LR
    LR
    40239 pcs
    48.55 EUR
  1. Multimode

  2. Cisco Systems (ex. Viptela) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Cisco Systems (ex. Viptela)
    VIP-SFP+-10GE-SR
    SR
    49693 pcs
    37.35 EUR

Universal SFP compatible to Cisco Systems (ex. Viptela)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Cisco Systems (ex. Viptela) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Cisco Systems (ex. Viptela)
    VIP-SFP-1GE-LX
    LX
    15891 pcs
    26.14 EUR
  4. Cisco Systems (ex. Viptela)
    VIP-SFP-1GE-LX
    LX
    302 pcs
    37.35 EUR
  1. Multimode

  2. Cisco Systems (ex. Viptela) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Cisco Systems (ex. Viptela)
    VIP-SFP-1GE-SX
    SX
    5125 pcs
    26.14 EUR
  1. Copper

  2. Cisco Systems (ex. Viptela) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now