Cisco Mod. compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal QSFP28 compatible to Cisco Mod.

SFI

Cisco Mod. Part Number Type Product Name Order now
Cisco Mod.
QSFP-40G-SR4
ADAPTER
QSFP28 to SFP28 adapter with MCU
QSA adapter, converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
Details