Brocade compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Brocade

  1. BiDi (Singlemode)

  2. Brocade Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Brocade Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Brocade Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Brocade Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Brocade
    58-1000025-01
    DAC
    147 pcs
    46.28 EUR
  4. Brocade
    58-1000023-01
    DAC
    143 pcs
    66.12 EUR
  1. DWDM

  2. Brocade Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Brocade
    XBR-000174