Avaya (ex. Nortel) compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal XFP compatible to Avaya (ex. Nortel)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP compatible to Avaya (ex. Nortel)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Copper

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP+ compatible to Avaya (ex. Nortel)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403015-E6
    SR
    10344 pcs
    33.06 EUR
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    508 pcs
    39.67 EUR
  4. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    1010 pcs
    33.06 EUR
  5. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403022-E6
    DAC
    38 pcs
    46.28 EUR
  6. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403018-E6
    DAC
    18 pcs
    72.73 EUR
  7. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403020-E6
    DAC
    201 pcs
    42.98 EUR
  8. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    32 pcs
    33.06 EUR
  9. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    282 pcs
    36.37 EUR
  10. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    0 pcs
    39.67 EUR
  11. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    162 pcs
    36.37 EUR
  12. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    700512589
    DAC
    1010 pcs
    33.06 EUR
  13. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    0 pcs
    148.77 EUR
  14. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    700512588
    DAC
    32 pcs
    33.06 EUR
  15. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    41 pcs
    42.98 EUR
  1. DWDM

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now