Avaya (ex. Nortel) compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal XFP compatible to Avaya (ex. Nortel)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP compatible to Avaya (ex. Nortel)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP+ compatible to Avaya (ex. Nortel)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403015-E6
    SR
    13283 pcs
    32.07 EUR
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    246 pcs
    38.48 EUR
  4. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    123 pcs
    32.07 EUR
  5. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403022-E6
    DAC
    32 pcs
    44.89 EUR
  6. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403018-E6
    DAC
    0 pcs
    70.55 EUR
  7. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403020-E6
    DAC
    74 pcs
    41.69 EUR
  8. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    0 pcs
    32.07 EUR
  9. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    80 pcs
    35.28 EUR
  10. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    111 pcs
    38.48 EUR
  11. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    114 pcs
    35.28 EUR
  12. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    700512589
    DAC
    123 pcs
    32.07 EUR
  13. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    1 pcs
    144.31 EUR
  14. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    700512588
    DAC
    0 pcs
    32.07 EUR
  15. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    70 pcs
    41.69 EUR
  1. DWDM

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now