Avaya (ex. Nortel) compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal XFP compatible to Avaya (ex. Nortel)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP compatible to Avaya (ex. Nortel)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP+ compatible to Avaya (ex. Nortel)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    2687 pcs
    41.50 EUR
  4. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    2176 pcs
    34.58 EUR
  5. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403022-E6
    DAC
    84 pcs
    48.41 EUR
  6. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403018-E6
    DAC
    257 pcs
    76.08 EUR
  7. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403020-E6
    DAC
    520 pcs
    44.95 EUR
  8. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    647 pcs
    34.58 EUR
  9. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    2766 pcs
    38.04 EUR
  10. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    529 pcs
    41.50 EUR
  11. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    1043 pcs
    38.04 EUR
  12. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    700512589
    DAC
    2176 pcs
    34.58 EUR
  13. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    0 pcs
    155.61 EUR
  14. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    700512588
    DAC
    647 pcs
    34.58 EUR
  15. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    66 pcs
    44.95 EUR
  1. DWDM

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now