Avaya (ex. Nortel) compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal XFP compatible to Avaya (ex. Nortel)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP compatible to Avaya (ex. Nortel)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Copper

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP+ compatible to Avaya (ex. Nortel)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403015-E6
    SR
    4777 pcs
    34.96 EUR
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    335 pcs
    48.94 EUR
  4. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    202 pcs
    34.96 EUR
  5. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403018-E6
    DAC
    0 pcs
    69.92 EUR
  6. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403018-E6
    DAC
    0 pcs
    87.40 EUR
  7. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403020-E6
    DAC
    42 pcs
    55.94 EUR
  8. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    0 pcs
    34.96 EUR
  9. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    25 pcs
    41.95 EUR
  10. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    96 pcs
    48.94 EUR
  11. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    0 pcs
    41.95 EUR
  12. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    700512589
    DAC
    202 pcs
    34.96 EUR
  13. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    0 pcs
    157.32 EUR
  14. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    700512588
    DAC
    0 pcs
    34.96 EUR
  15. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    0 pcs
    52.44 EUR
  1. DWDM

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403013-E6
    DWDM ER