Avaya (ex. Nortel) compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal XFP compatible to Avaya (ex. Nortel)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP compatible to Avaya (ex. Nortel)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP+ compatible to Avaya (ex. Nortel)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403015-E6
    SR
    50927 pcs
    37.35 EUR
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    918 pcs
    44.81 EUR
  4. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    1115 pcs
    37.35 EUR
  5. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403022-E6
    DAC
    125 pcs
    52.28 EUR
  6. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403018-E6
    DAC
    205 pcs
    82.16 EUR
  7. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403020-E6
    DAC
    423 pcs
    48.55 EUR
  8. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    265 pcs
    37.35 EUR
  9. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    1772 pcs
    41.08 EUR
  10. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    347 pcs
    44.81 EUR
  11. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    706 pcs
    41.08 EUR
  12. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    700512589
    DAC
    1115 pcs
    37.35 EUR
  13. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    0 pcs
    108.30 EUR
  14. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    700512588
    DAC
    265 pcs
    37.35 EUR
  15. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    63 pcs
    48.55 EUR
  1. DWDM

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now