Avaya (ex. Nortel) compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal XFP compatible to Avaya (ex. Nortel)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP compatible to Avaya (ex. Nortel)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Copper

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP+ compatible to Avaya (ex. Nortel)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403015-E6
    SR
    6726 pcs
    35.34 EUR
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    1002 pcs
    42.41 EUR
  4. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    899 pcs
    35.34 EUR
  5. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403022-E6
    DAC
    90 pcs
    49.48 EUR
  6. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403018-E6
    DAC
    0 pcs
    77.75 EUR
  7. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403020-E6
    DAC
    146 pcs
    45.94 EUR
  8. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    81 pcs
    35.34 EUR
  9. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    304 pcs
    38.87 EUR
  10. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    0 pcs
    42.41 EUR
  11. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    237 pcs
    38.87 EUR
  12. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    700512589
    DAC
    899 pcs
    35.34 EUR
  13. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    0 pcs
    159.03 EUR
  14. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    700512588
    DAC
    81 pcs
    35.34 EUR
  15. Avaya (ex. Nortel)
    AA1403019-E6
    DAC
    0 pcs
    45.94 EUR
  1. DWDM

  2. Avaya (ex. Nortel) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now