AudioCodes compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP compatible to AudioCodes

  1. Singlemode

  2. AudioCodes Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. AudioCodes Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. AudioCodes Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now