Alcatel-Lucent Ent. compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP compatible to Alcatel-Lucent Ent.

  1. Singlemode

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    3HE09500AA
    FX SGMII
    41 pcs
    107.80 EUR
  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode BiDi

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal XFP compatible to Alcatel-Lucent Ent.

  1. Singlemode

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. DWDM

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP+ compatible to Alcatel-Lucent Ent.

  1. Singlemode

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-GIG-SR
    SR
    38940 pcs
    38.50 EUR
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-C.3
    DAC
    854 pcs
    46.20 EUR
  4. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-C.1
    DAC
    1043 pcs
    38.50 EUR
  5. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-C.7
    DAC
    74 pcs
    53.90 EUR
  6. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-C.5
    DAC
    257 pcs
    50.05 EUR
  7. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-C.1
    DAC
    368 pcs
    38.50 EUR
  8. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-C.1
    DAC
    463 pcs
    42.35 EUR
  9. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-C.1
    DAC
    1096 pcs
    42.35 EUR
  10. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-C.3
    DAC
    201 pcs
    46.20 EUR
  11. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-C.3
    DAC
    39 pcs
    50.05 EUR
  12. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-C.1
    DAC
    163 pcs
    84.70 EUR
  1. CWDM

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Copper

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-T
    T
    1062 pcs
    169.40 EUR
  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal QSFP+ compatible to Alcatel-Lucent Ent.

  1. Multimode

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode