Alcatel-Lucent Ent. compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP compatible to Alcatel-Lucent Ent.

  1. Singlemode

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-GIG-LX
    LX
    1394 pcs
    27.36 EUR
  4. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-100-SM15
    LX
    68 pcs
    27.36 EUR
  5. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-GIG-LH70
    ZX
    3 pcs
    102.26 EUR
  6. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-GIG-LH40
    EX
    20 pcs
    54.72 EUR
  1. Multimode

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-GIG-SX
    SX
    2605 pcs
    27.36 EUR
  4. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-100-MM
    FX
    45 pcs
    34.20 EUR
  5. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-GIG-EXTND
    SX
    37 pcs
    30.78 EUR
  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1270
    CWDM ZX
    6 pcs
    136.80 EUR
  4. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1290
    CWDM ZX
    4 pcs
    136.80 EUR
  5. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1310
    CWDM ZX
    4 pcs
    136.80 EUR
  6. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1330
    CWDM ZX
    4 pcs
    136.80 EUR
  7. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1350
    CWDM ZX
    2 pcs
    136.80 EUR
  8. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1370
    CWDM ZX
    6 pcs
    136.80 EUR
  9. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1390
    CWDM ZX
    2 pcs
    136.80 EUR
  10. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1410
    CWDM ZX
    4 pcs
    136.80 EUR
  11. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1430
    CWDM ZX
    4 pcs
    136.80 EUR
  12. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1450
    CWDM ZX
    6 pcs
    136.80 EUR
  13. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1470
    CWDM ZX
    4 pcs
    116.28 EUR
  14. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1490
    CWDM ZX
    14 pcs
    116.28 EUR
  15. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1510
    CWDM ZX
    0 pcs
    116.28 EUR
  16. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1530
    CWDM ZX
    2 pcs
    116.28 EUR
  17. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1550
    CWDM ZX
    1 pcs
    116.28 EUR
  18. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1570
    CWDM ZX
    11 pcs
    116.28 EUR
  19. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1590
    CWDM ZX
    3 pcs
    116.28 EUR
  20. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1610
    CWDM ZX
    2 pcs
    116.28 EUR
  21. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-GIG-LH
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    129.96 EUR
  22. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-GIG-LH
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    129.96 EUR
  23. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-GIG-LH
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    129.96 EUR
  24. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-GIG-LH
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    129.96 EUR
  25. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-GIG-LH
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    129.96 EUR
  26. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-GIG-LH
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    129.96 EUR
  27. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-GIG-LH
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    129.96 EUR
  28. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-GIG-LH
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    129.96 EUR
  29. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-GIG-LH
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    129.96 EUR
  30. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-GIG-LH
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    129.96 EUR
  31. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-GIG-LH
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    109.44 EUR
  32. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-GIG-LH
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    109.44 EUR
  33. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-GIG-LH
    CWDM EX
    5 pcs
    109.44 EUR
  34. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-GIG-LH
    CWDM EX
    4 pcs
    109.44 EUR
  35. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-GIG-LH
    CWDM EX
    6 pcs
    109.44 EUR
  36. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-GIG-LH
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    109.44 EUR
  37. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-GIG-LH
    CWDM EX
    1 pcs
    109.44 EUR
  38. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-GIG-LH
    CWDM EX
    1 pcs
    109.44 EUR
  39. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1470
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    255.65 EUR
  40. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1490
    CWDM ZX+
    1 pcs
    255.65 EUR
  41. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1510
    CWDM ZX+
    3 pcs
    255.65 EUR
  42. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1530
    CWDM ZX+
    6 pcs
    255.65 EUR
  43. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1550
    CWDM ZX+
    6 pcs
    255.65 EUR
  44. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1570
    CWDM ZX+
    12 pcs
    255.65 EUR
  45. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1590
    CWDM ZX+
    6 pcs
    255.65 EUR
  46. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1610
    CWDM ZX+
    10 pcs
    255.65 EUR
  47. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1470
    CWDM ZX+
    7 pcs
    307.80 EUR
  48. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1490
    CWDM ZX+
    8 pcs
    307.80 EUR
  49. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1510
    CWDM ZX+
    6 pcs
    307.80 EUR
  50. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1530
    CWDM ZX+
    6 pcs
    307.80 EUR
  51. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1550
    CWDM ZX+
    6 pcs
    307.80 EUR
  52. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1570
    CWDM ZX+
    12 pcs
    307.80 EUR
  53. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1590
    CWDM ZX+
    7 pcs
    307.80 EUR
  54. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1610
    CWDM ZX+
    8 pcs
    307.80 EUR
  55. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1310
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    255.65 EUR
  56. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1370
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    255.65 EUR
  57. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1390
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    255.65 EUR
  58. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1410
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    255.65 EUR
  59. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1430
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    255.65 EUR
  60. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1270
    CWDM ZX+
    2 pcs
    255.65 EUR
  61. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1290
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    255.65 EUR
  62. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1330
    CWDM ZX+
    8 pcs
    255.65 EUR
  63. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1350
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    255.65 EUR
  64. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1450
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    255.65 EUR
  65. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1350
    CWDM ZX+
    2 pcs
    307.80 EUR
  66. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1330
    CWDM ZX+
    6 pcs
    307.80 EUR
  67. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1390
    CWDM ZX+
    2 pcs
    307.80 EUR
  68. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1370
    CWDM ZX+
    4 pcs
    307.80 EUR
  69. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1430
    CWDM ZX+
    2 pcs
    307.80 EUR
  70. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1410
    CWDM ZX+
    5 pcs
    307.80 EUR
  71. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1450
    CWDM ZX+
    4 pcs
    307.80 EUR
  72. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1270
    CWDM ZX+
    2 pcs
    307.80 EUR
  73. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1310
    CWDM ZX+
    2 pcs
    307.80 EUR
  74. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1290
    CWDM ZX+
    4 pcs
    307.80 EUR
  75. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1610
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    205.20 EUR
  76. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1570
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    205.20 EUR
  77. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1590
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    205.20 EUR
  78. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1390
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    205.20 EUR
  79. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1370
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    205.20 EUR
  80. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1350
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    205.20 EUR
  81. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1330
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    205.20 EUR
  82. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1310
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    205.20 EUR
  83. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1290
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    205.20 EUR
  84. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1270
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    205.20 EUR
  85. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1550
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    205.20 EUR
  86. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1530
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    205.20 EUR
  87. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1510
    CWDM ZX+
    1 pcs
    205.20 EUR
  88. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1490
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    205.20 EUR
  89. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1470
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    205.20 EUR
  90. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1450
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    205.20 EUR
  91. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1430
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    205.20 EUR
  92. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    CWDM-SFP-1410
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    205.20 EUR

Universal XFP compatible to Alcatel-Lucent Ent.

  1. Singlemode

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    3HE00876AA
    ER
    10 pcs
    376.20 EUR
  4. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    3HE00564CA
    LR
    171 pcs
    136.80 EUR
  1. Multimode

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    3HE00566AA
    SR
    17 pcs
    109.44 EUR
  1. CWDM

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    10G-XFP-LR
    CWDM LR
    0 pcs
    153.90 EUR
  4. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    10G-XFP-LR
    CWDM LR
    1 pcs
    153.90 EUR
  5. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    10G-XFP-LR
    CWDM LR
    0 pcs
    153.90 EUR
  6. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    10G-XFP-LR
    CWDM LR
    0 pcs
    153.90 EUR
  7. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    10G-XFP-LR
    CWDM LR
    2 pcs
    324.90 EUR
  8. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    10G-XFP-LR
    CWDM LR
    2 pcs
    324.90 EUR
  9. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    10G-XFP-LR
    CWDM LR
    4 pcs
    324.90 EUR
  10. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    10G-XFP-LR
    CWDM LR
    4 pcs
    324.90 EUR
  11. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    10G-XFP-LR
    CWDM LR
    3 pcs
    324.90 EUR
  12. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    10G-XFP-LR
    CWDM LR
    3 pcs
    324.90 EUR
  13. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    10G-XFP-LR
    CWDM LR
    2 pcs
    324.90 EUR
  14. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    10G-XFP-LR
    CWDM LR
    3 pcs
    324.90 EUR
  15. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    10G-XFP-LR
    CWDM LR
    0 pcs
    273.60 EUR
  16. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    10G-XFP-LR
    CWDM LR
    0 pcs
    273.60 EUR
  17. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    10G-XFP-LR
    CWDM LR
    0 pcs
    273.60 EUR
  18. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    10G-XFP-LR
    CWDM LR
    0 pcs
    273.60 EUR
  19. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    10G-XFP-LR
    CWDM LR
    0 pcs
    273.60 EUR
  20. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    10G-XFP-LR
    CWDM LR
    0 pcs
    273.60 EUR
  1. DWDM

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP+ compatible to Alcatel-Lucent Ent.

  1. Singlemode

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-ER
    ER
    53 pcs
    376.20 EUR
  4. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-LR
    LR
    6326 pcs
    75.24 EUR
  5. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-ZR
    ZR
    0 pcs
    752.40 EUR
  6. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-ZR
    ZR+
    0 pcs
    1,008.00 EUR
  1. Multimode

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-GIG-SR
    SR
    1366 pcs
    44.46 EUR
  4. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-SR
    SR
    1366 pcs
    44.46 EUR
  5. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-LRM
    LRM
    136 pcs
    82.08 EUR
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-C.3
    DAC
    13 pcs
    47.88 EUR
  4. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-C.1
    DAC
    140 pcs
    34.20 EUR
  5. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-C.7
    DAC
    45 pcs
    88.92 EUR
  6. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-C.5
    DAC
    51 pcs
    68.40 EUR
  7. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-C.1
    DAC
    0 pcs
    34.20 EUR
  8. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-C.1
    DAC
    100 pcs
    41.04 EUR
  9. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-C.1
    DAC
    543 pcs
    41.04 EUR
  10. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-C.3
    DAC
    8 pcs
    47.88 EUR
  11. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-C.3
    DAC
    9 pcs
    58.14 EUR
  12. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-C.1
    DAC
    0 pcs
    119.70 EUR
  1. CWDM

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-LR
    CWDM LR
    10 pcs
    290.70 EUR
  4. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-LR
    CWDM LR
    15 pcs
    239.40 EUR
  5. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-LR
    CWDM LR
    21 pcs
    239.40 EUR
  6. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-ER
    CWDM ER
    10 pcs
    820.80 EUR
  7. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-ZR
    CWDM ZR
    10 pcs
    684.00 EUR
  8. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-ZR
    CWDM ZR
    16 pcs
    907.20 EUR
  9. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-ZR
    CWDM ZR
    11 pcs
    907.20 EUR
  1. Copper

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-T
    T
    7 pcs
    171.00 EUR

Universal QSFP+ compatible to Alcatel-Lucent Ent.

  1. Multimode

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    QSFP-40G-C3M
    DAC
    47 pcs
    123.12 EUR
  4. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    QSFP-40G-C1M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    95.76 EUR
  5. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    QSFP-40G-C3M
    DAC
    39 pcs
    171.00 EUR
  6. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    QSFP-40G-C1M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    95.76 EUR
  7. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    QSFP-40G-C1M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    109.44 EUR
  8. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    QSFP-40G-C1M
    DAC