Alcatel-Lucent Ent. compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP compatible to Alcatel-Lucent Ent.

  1. Singlemode

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    3HE09500AA
    FX SGMII
    166 pcs
    99.18 EUR
  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode BiDi

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal XFP compatible to Alcatel-Lucent Ent.

  1. Singlemode

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. DWDM

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP+ compatible to Alcatel-Lucent Ent.

  1. Multimode

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-GIG-SR
    SR
    3372 pcs
    33.06 EUR
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-C.3
    DAC
    249 pcs
    39.67 EUR
  4. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-C.1
    DAC
    44 pcs
    33.06 EUR
  5. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-C.7
    DAC
    19 pcs
    46.28 EUR
  6. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-C.5
    DAC
    289 pcs
    42.98 EUR
  7. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-C.1
    DAC
    210 pcs
    33.06 EUR
  8. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-C.1
    DAC
    326 pcs
    36.37 EUR
  9. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-C.1
    DAC
    0 pcs
    36.37 EUR
  10. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-C.3
    DAC
    0 pcs
    39.67 EUR
  11. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-C.3
    DAC
    79 pcs
    42.98 EUR
  12. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-C.1
    DAC
    0 pcs
    72.73 EUR
  1. CWDM

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Copper

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Alcatel-Lucent Ent.
    SFP-10G-T
    T
    1282 pcs
    109.10 EUR
  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal QSFP+ compatible to Alcatel-Lucent Ent.

  1. Multimode

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Alcatel-Lucent Ent. Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock