Aerohive Networks compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Aerohive Networks

  1. Singlemode

  2. Aerohive Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Aerohive Networks
    AH-ACC-SFP- 10G-LR
    LR
    15007 pcs
    52.90 EUR
  1. Multimode

  2. Aerohive Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Aerohive Networks
    AH-ACC-SFP- 10G-LRM
    LRM
    347 pcs
    66.12 EUR
  4. Aerohive Networks
    AH-ACC-SFP- 10G-SR
    SR
    25160 pcs
    33.06 EUR

Universal SFP compatible to Aerohive Networks

  1. Singlemode

  2. Aerohive Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Aerohive Networks
    AH-ACC-SFP- 1G-LX
    LX
    5678 pcs
    23.14 EUR
  1. Multimode

  2. Aerohive Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Aerohive Networks
    AH-ACC-SFP- 1G-SX
    SX
    2336 pcs
    23.14 EUR