Aerohive Networks compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Aerohive Networks

  1. Singlemode

  2. Aerohive Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Aerohive Networks
    AH-ACC-SFP- 10G-LR
    LR
    0 pcs
    59.43 EUR
  1. Multimode

  2. Aerohive Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Aerohive Networks
    AH-ACC-SFP- 10G-LRM
    LRM
    99 pcs
    69.92 EUR
  4. Aerohive Networks
    AH-ACC-SFP- 10G-SR
    SR
    2713 pcs
    34.96 EUR

Universal SFP compatible to Aerohive Networks

  1. Singlemode

  2. Aerohive Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Aerohive Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Aerohive Networks
    AH-ACC-SFP- 1G-SX
    SX
    1895 pcs
    24.47 EUR