LWL Fibre Cleaner LC / Belt clip edition

LWL Fibre Cleaner LC / Belt clip edition
OC.L.1.C
Other
LWL Fibre Cleaner LC / Optical connector cleaner with replaceable cleaning cartridge (MU, LC, LC/APC) with belt clip
Part number
OC.L.1.C
Ships today Order until 4 PM (German time)
30 pcs
Your price
89.10 EUR
Excl. 19% Tax
You can create a quote from your cart.
Just click CREATE QUOTE.

Specification

  • Type
    Cleaning tools
  • For transceiver
    SFP+, XFP, SFP, QSFP+, CFP
  • Form factor
    Other

What Customers say

  • "FLEXBOX allows us to reduce the amount of spare transceivers we keep for our diverse hardware systems, thereby keeping overall cost low."
    Sven Gebhardt
    Head of Platforms & Services, grandcentrix GmbH
  • "FLEXBOX makes it easier than ever to manage your optics hardware! From unboxing to a configured module in a minute! Great product."
    Otto Lodewijk
    Director, SuitIT
  • "Extensive list of supported vendors. Your product is like a Swiss Army Knife that all Engineers should have!! Great Job and keep it up!"
    Fahad Dalwai
    Network Engineer, Abdulaziz Abdulmohsin Al-Rashed Sons Co. W.L.L.
More