LWL Fibre Cleaner LC / Belt clip edition

LWL Fibre Cleaner LC / Belt clip edition
OC.L.1.C
Other
LWL Fibre Cleaner LC / Optical connector cleaner with replaceable cleaning cartridge (MU, LC, LC/APC) with belt clip
Part number
OC.L.1.C
Ships today Order until 4 PM (German time)
14 pcs
Your price
86.13 EUR
Excl. 19% Tax
You can create a quote from your cart.
Just click GET QUOTE.

Specification

  • Type
    Cleaning tools
  • For transceiver
    SFP+, XFP, SFP, QSFP+, CFP
  • Form factor
    Other

What Customers say

  • "Before we knew FLEXOPTIX, we always stocked various types of transceivers from different brands. Now, several years later, we have completely switched to FLEXOPTIX's universal transceivers since we can simply brand these ourselves using the FLEXBOX. Along with their broad product range and very fast shipping, they are an awesome company to deal with!"
    Jeffrey Bosma
    XS News , Sr. System & Network Engineer
  • "Absolutely Flawless! Ultrafast delivery and real plug & play from start to finish. Now we're able to react on needs much quicker thanks to the FLEXBOX. Having Universal Transceiver on stock and instantly program them to customer's need is amazing."
    Elmar Gruber
    H82 medientechnik GmbH
  • "Echtes Plug&Play für Netzwerker. :) FLEXBOX einstöpseln, Transceiver rein, gewünschte Konfiguration auswählen, fertig! Das ist das Ende unserer Transceiversorgen."
    Michael Turck
    fabbrica.one
  • "Die FLEXBOX is einfach genial. SFP beschreiben, einbauen, fertig. Trotz zig Hersteller, habe ich im Schadensfall herstellerunabhängig & bei minimalen Lagerbestand das passende Modul zu Hand."
    Steffen Luft
    CIO, Georg Speyer Haus