LC Connector Cleaning Cassette LWL (LC, MU, MTRJ, MTP/MPO)

LC Connector Cleaning Cassette LWL (LC, MU, MTRJ, MTP/MPO)
OC.C.LPTM
Other
Cleaning Cassette LC, MU, MTRJ, MTP/MPO Female- no pins
Part number
OC.C.LPTM
Ships today Order until 4 PM (German time)
21 pcs
Your price
128.80 EUR
Excl. 19% Tax
You can create a quote from your cart.
Just click CREATE QUOTE.

Specification

  • Type
    Cleaning tools
  • For transceiver
    SFP+, XFP, SFP, QSFP+, CFP
  • Form factor
    Other

What Customers say

  • "The FLEXBOX is really a great tool. It allows me to quickly re-configure transceivers. Nice additional feature is the "Power Meter & Source" tool. It allows, without additional hardware, a quick check of optical transceivers, fiber cables, fiber connections etc."
    René Oskar Kühne
    Retired scientist, now acting in the field of IT support, R.O. Kuehne
  • "Definitely, FLEXOPTIX will be my optics supplier from today. The ability to compatibilize optics across multiple vendors is going to save us from many headaches. The FLEXBOX is a must for any company using optical network equipment."
    Miguel Bérniz
    Chief Technical Officer, GibFibre Ltd
  • "Since we ordered a FLEXBOX, our life as definitly changed. There’s a before and an after FLEXBOX. So many vendors in the compatibility matrice, so easy way to configure the module! And the cables and accessories came also with quality."
    Stéphane Gouron
    Directeur Agence Ouest, S-cube.
More