LC Connector Cleaning Cassette LWL (LC, MU, MTRJ, MTP/MPO)

LC Connector Cleaning Cassette LWL (LC, MU, MTRJ, MTP/MPO)
OC.C.LPTM
Other
Cleaning Cassette LC, MU, MTRJ, MTP/MPO Female- no pins
Part number
OC.C.LPTM
In stock
25 pcs
Your price
121.80 EUR
Excl. 16% Tax
You can create a quote from your cart.
Just click CREATE QUOTE.

Specification

  • Type
    Cleaning tools
  • For transceiver
    SFP+, XFP, SFP, QSFP+, CFP
  • Form factor
    Other

What Customers say

  • "With the FLEXBOX we’re able to use our Transceivers universally in all kind of equipment and reduce the stock keeping significantly. Just awesome!"
    Christian Seitz
    Head of Network, STRATO AG
  • "The FLEXBOX was easy to set up and use, and the programmable transceivers worked seamlessly in several different brand devices. This will make our spares much easier to manage."
    Shaun James
    Engineering Inspector, Tata Steel Strip Products UK
  • "We will now be able to source all our SFPs from a single vendor without having to worry about the configuration. That translates to peace of mind and huge flexibility. Well done guys!"
    Gregory Agerba
    CTO, Neocarrier Communications
More