LC Connector Cleaning Cassette LWL (LC, MU, MTRJ, MTP/MPO)

LC Connector Cleaning Cassette LWL (LC, MU, MTRJ, MTP/MPO)
OC.C.LPTM
Other
Cleaning Cassette LC, MU, MTRJ, MTP/MPO Female- no pins
Part number
OC.C.LPTM
Ships today Order until 4 PM (German time)
32 pcs
Your price
126.00 EUR
Excl. 19% Tax
You can create a quote from your cart.
Just click CREATE QUOTE.

Specification

  • Type
    Cleaning tools
  • For transceiver
    SFP+, XFP, SFP, QSFP+, CFP
  • Form factor
    Other

What Customers say

  • "For years we struggled with hundreds of transceivers from different vendors but this is finally over! With FLEXBOX we can easily reconfigure our transceivers which in the end saves a lot of time and money."
    Marcel Wösle
    Director Infrastructure Services, Avira Operations GmbH & Co.KG
  • "Very easy to use and quick too. I particularly like the ability to use the same configuration on a number of transceivers just by ticking a box - a real time saver"
    Mike Dallaway
    Mira 2014 Limited
  • "The FLEXBOX allows us to use 100MBit/s to multi-gigabit transceivers in our product for a wide range of customer needs. We can not solve them without this magic box!"
    Klaus Degner
    Managing Director, Allegro Packets GmbH
More