LC Connector Cleaning Cassette LWL (LC, MU, MTRJ, MTP/MPO)

LC Connector Cleaning Cassette LWL (LC, MU, MTRJ, MTP/MPO)
OC.C.LPTM
Other
Cleaning Cassette LC, MU, MTRJ, MTP/MPO Female- no pins
Part number
OC.C.LPTM
Ships today Order until 4 PM (German time)
19 pcs
Back in stock Estimated arrival of additional items.
Our order confirmation will provide the final shipping date.
~Sep 23, 2019
+9 pcs
Your price
128.80 EUR
Excl. 19% Tax
You can create a quote from your cart.
Just click CREATE QUOTE.

Specification

  • Type
    Cleaning tools
  • For transceiver
    SFP+, XFP, SFP, QSFP+, CFP
  • Form factor
    Other

What Customers say

  • "Just wanted to express my giddy happiness at how fast your crack team of ninjas were able to get optics to my desk."
    Donal Cunningham
    Senior Network Engineer - Airspeed Telecom
  • "Extensive list of supported vendors. Your product is like a Swiss Army Knife that all Engineers should have!! Great Job and keep it up!"
    Fahad Dalwai
    Network Engineer, Abdulaziz Abdulmohsin Al-Rashed Sons Co. W.L.L.
  • "Great products. When you hold them in your hands, you see the care for qualitiy and product details. I strongly recommend Flexoptix' products."
    Dariusz Siedlecki
    Nettec
More