Duplex Singlemode Fiber Coupler (LC/LC) green, APC

Duplex Fiber Coupler (LC/LC), green (Singlemode), APC but can be used for plugs with (U)PC polish as well.

Part number
CN.LL.2GN
In stock
48 pcs

Add Product to Quote

If you add products discounts in this quote won't be valid anymore!
You can create a quote from your cart.
Just go to cart and click CREATE QUOTE.

Specification

Type Coupler

What customers say

Extensive list of supported vendors. Your product is like a Swiss Army Knife that all Engineers should have!! Great Job and keep it up!
Fahad Dalwai Network Engineer, Abdulaziz Abdulmohsin Al-Rashed Sons Co. W.L.L.
The FLEXBOX is the best thing since sliced bread!
Stefan Ideler CTO, i3D.net
It's just a genius device. So easy to use and simple! I would recommend it to every network engineer. Plug-in the module, program and its ready for deployment!
David Schoefberger Schoefberger

Woa, i can get next day delivery for any vendor. That’s a game changer. Also thanks for making it a smartphone app, this fits my workflow well.

Arvid Picciani CEO / devguard GmbH
More