5 Products
1
SFP28 to SFP28 AOC, MMF, DDM
P.A8525G.z SFP28 to SFP28 AOC

25G SFP28 AOC Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 202.39 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP28 to SFP28 DAC passive
P.Czz25G.z SFP28 to SFP28 DAC

25G SFP28 DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 5 m

Availability
see details
As low as 75.47 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 DAC Breakout, ind. passive
QP.Czz1HG.z QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 DAC Breakout

100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Breakout DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 3 m

Availability
see details
As low as 144.07 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Breakout AOC
QP.A851HG.z QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 AOC Breakout

100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Breakout AOC with CDR (TX / RX) Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 788.98 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP28 to 4 x SFP28 DAC Breakout, 1m active CDR
QP.Czz1HG.z.AR QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 DAC Breakout

100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Breakout DAC with CDR (RX only) Active Copper Cable, 0.5 - 5 m

Availability
see details
As low as 394.49 EUR
Details
Compare
  • 1