1. Form factor: Remove This Item QSFP+
  2. Clear All

4 Product(s)

  1. 40G QSFP+ DAC | Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 5 m
    Q.Czz.z
    QSFP+
    DAC

    40G QSFP+ DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 5 m

    Specs
    Twinax 0.5 m - 5 m 41.2 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH 40G QDR
    Availability
    see details
    from 91.93 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout DAC | Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 5 m
    QP.Czz.z
    QSFP+
    DAC Breakout

    40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 5 m

    Specs
    Twinax 0.5 m - 5 m 41.2 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 147.74 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout AOC | Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m
    QP.A8540G.z
    QSFP+
    AOC

    40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout AOC Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1 m - 100 m 41.2 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G SDR 20G DDR 40G ETH 40G QDR
    Availability
    see details
    from 558.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 40G QSFP+ AOC | Multimode Fiber, 1 - 50 m
    Q.A8540G.z
    QSFP+
    AOC

    40G QSFP+ AOC Multimode Fiber, 1 - 50 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1 m - 50 m 41.2 G
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 377.57 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

4 Product(s)