Form factor
  1. QSFP56 (1)
Cable Type
  1. Optical Fiber (1)
Protocols category
  1. Ethernet (1)
  2. 100G ETH (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item QSFP56
  2. Protocols category: Remove This Item 100G ETH
  3. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 200G QSFP56 to 2x QSFP56 Breakout AOC with CDR (TX / RX) | Multimode Fiber, 1 - 70 m
    QQ.A852HG.z
    QSFP56
    AOC Breakout
    new

    200G QSFP56 to 2x QSFP56 Breakout AOC with CDR (TX / RX) Multimode Fiber, 1 - 70 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1m - 70m 212.52 G Active
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,017.09 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)