Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item QSFP28
  2. Clear All

4 Product(s)

  1. QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC, 1.5m passive
    Q.Czz1HG.z
    QSFP28
    DAC

    100G QSFP28 DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 3 m

    Specs
    Twinax 0.5 m - 3 m 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4
    Availability
    see details
    from 210.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Breakout AOC | Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m
    QP.A851HG.z
    QSFP28
    AOC

    100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Breakout AOC Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1 m - 100 m 103.125 G
    Protocols
    100G EDR 100G ETH 25G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 787.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC, AOC MMF  1m
    Q.A851HG.z
    QSFP28
    AOC

    100G QSFP28 AOC Multimode Fiber, 1 - 70 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1 m - 70 m 103.125 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 676.37 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. QSFP28 to 4 x SFP28 DAC Breakout, 1m passive
    QP.Czz1HG.z
    QSFP28
    DAC Breakout

    100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Breakout DAC Passive Copper Cable, 1 - 3 m

    Specs
    Twinax 1 m - 3 m 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4 25G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 300.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

4 Product(s)