Form factor
  1. OSFP (1)
Cable Type
  1. Optical Fiber (1)
Protocols category
  1. Ethernet (1)
  2. 400G ETH (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item OSFP
  2. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. OSFP to OSFP AOC, MMF, CDR
    O.A854HG.z
    OSFP
    AOC

    400G OSFP AOC with CDR (TX / RX) Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1m - 100m 425.04 G Active
    Protocols
    400G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,388.26 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)