1. Cable Type: Remove This Item Optical Fiber
  2. Clear All

5 Product(s)

  1. 40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout AOC
    QP.A8540G.z
    QSFP+
    AOC

    40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout AOC Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1 m - 100 m 41.2 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G SDR 20G DDR 40G ETH 40G QDR
    Availability
    see details
    from 386.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Breakout AOC
    QP.A851HG.z
    QSFP28
    AOC

    100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Breakout AOC Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1 m - 100 m 103.125 G
    Protocols
    100G EDR 100G ETH 25G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 668.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 40G QSFP+ AOC | Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m
    Q.A8540G.z
    QSFP+
    AOC

    40G QSFP+ AOC Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1 m - 100 m 41.2 G
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 342.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC, AOC MMF  1m
    Q.A851HG.z
    QSFP28
    AOC

    100G QSFP28 AOC Multimode Fiber, 1 - 70 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1 m - 70 m 103.125 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 773.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 25G SFP28 AOC
    P.A8525G.z
    SFP28
    AOC

    25G SFP28 AOC Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1 m - 100 m 25.78 G Active
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 476.06 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

5 Product(s)