Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Cable Type: Remove This Item Optical Fiber
  2. Clear All

6 Product(s)

  1. 40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout AOC
    QP.A8540G.z
    QSFP+
    AOC Breakout

    40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout AOC Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1 m - 100 m 41.24 G Active
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 386.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Breakout AOC
    QP.A851HG.z
    QSFP28
    AOC Breakout

    100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Breakout AOC with CDR (TX / RX) Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1 m - 100 m 112.2 G Active
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 701.57 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G SFP+ AOC
    P.A8596.z
    SFP+
    AOC

    10G SFP+ AOC Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1 m - 100 m 10.31 G Active
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 69.92 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4.  QSFP+ AOC | Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m
    Q.A8540G.z
    QSFP+
    AOC

    QSFP+ AOC Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1 m - 100 m 44.8 G Active
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 282.66 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC, AOC MMF  1m
    Q.A851HG.z
    QSFP28
    AOC

    100G QSFP28 AOC with CDR (TX / RX) Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1 m - 100 m 112.2 G Active
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 675.26 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 25G SFP28 AOC
    P.A8525G.z
    SFP28
    AOC

    25G SFP28 AOC Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1 m - 100 m 25.78 G Active
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 476.06 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

6 Product(s)