Form factor
  1. QSFP28 (2)
  2. QSFP56 (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Protocols category: Ethernet Remove This Item 100G ETH Remove This Item
  2. Clear All

3 Product(s)

  1. QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC passive
    Q.Czz1HG.z
    QSFP28
    DAC

    100G QSFP28 DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 5 m

    Specs
    Twinax 0.5m - 5m 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 40G ETH OTU4
    Availability
    see details
    from 141.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC, AOC MMF  1m
    Q.A851HG.z
    QSFP28
    AOC

    100G QSFP28 AOC with CDR (TX / RX) Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1m - 100m 103.12 G Active
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 470.55 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 200G QSFP56 to 2x QSFP56 Breakout AOC with CDR (TX / RX) | Multimode Fiber, 1 - 70 m
    QQ.A852HG.z
    QSFP56
    AOC Breakout
    new

    200G QSFP56 to 2x QSFP56 Breakout AOC with CDR (TX / RX) Multimode Fiber, 1 - 70 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1m - 70m 212.52 G Active
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,017.09 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

3 Product(s)