Form factor
  1. SFP+ (1)
  2. QSFP+ (1)
Protocols category
  1. Ethernet (1)
  2. 10G ETH (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: SFP+ Remove This Item QSFP+ Remove This Item
  2. Cable Type: Remove This Item Optical Fiber
  3. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout AOC
    QP.A8540G.z
    QSFP+
    AOC Breakout

    40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout AOC Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1 m - 100 m 41.24 G Active
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 327.29 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

1 Product(s)