Form factor
  1. QSFP+ (2)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Protocols category: Remove This Item 40G QDR
  2. Clear All

2 Product(s)

  1. 40G QSFP+ DAC | Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 5 m
    Q.Czz.z
    QSFP+
    DAC

    40G QSFP+ DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 5 m

    Specs
    Twinax 0.5 m - 5 m 41.2 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH 40G QDR
    Availability
    see details
    from 84.27 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout AOC | Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m
    QP.A8540G.z
    QSFP+
    AOC

    40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout AOC Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1 m - 100 m 41.2 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G SDR 20G DDR 40G ETH 40G QDR
    Availability
    see details
    from 511.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

2 Product(s)