1. Protocols category: Remove This Item 10G ETH
  2. Clear All

6 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ DAC | Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 10 m
    P.Czz.z
    SFP+
    DAC

    10G SFP+ DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 10 m

    Specs
    Twinax 0.5 m - 10 m 10.5 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI 1G/2G/4G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 30.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G SFP+ DAC with CDR | Active Copper Cable, 1 - 10 m
    P.Czz.z.A
    SFP+
    DAC

    10G SFP+ DAC with CDR Active Copper Cable, 1 - 10 m

    Specs
    Twinax 1 m - 10 m 10.5 G Active
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI 1G/2G/4G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 120.38 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 40G QSFP+ DAC | Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 5 m
    Q.Czz.z
    QSFP+
    DAC

    40G QSFP+ DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 5 m

    Specs
    Twinax 0.5 m - 5 m 41.2 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH 40G QDR
    Availability
    see details
    from 84.27 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout DAC | Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 5 m
    QP.Czz.z
    QSFP+
    DAC Breakout

    40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 5 m

    Specs
    Twinax 0.5 m - 5 m 41.2 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 135.43 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout AOC | Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m
    QP.A8540G.z
    QSFP+
    AOC

    40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout AOC Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1 m - 100 m 41.2 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G SDR 20G DDR 40G ETH 40G QDR
    Availability
    see details
    from 511.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10G XFP to SFP+ DAC | Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 3 m
    XP.Czz.z
    XFP
    DAC

    10G XFP to SFP+ DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 3 m

    Specs
    Twinax 0.5 m - 3 m 10.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 90.29 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

6 Product(s)