Products 1-20 / 167
1
SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1270nm / RX1330nm, 10km/ 9dB
P.B1696.10.AD SFP+ BiDi LR

10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

3896 pcs in stock
As low as 65.18 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1330nm / RX1270nm, 10km/ 9dB
P.B1696.10.DA SFP+ BiDi LR

10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

3158 pcs in stock
As low as 65.18 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP BIDI LX SMF TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 10km/ 12dB
S.B1512.10.DL SFP BiDi LX

1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

1364 pcs in stock
As low as 41.16 EUR
Details
Compare
Wideband SFP BIDI SMF TX1310nm / RX1490-1550nm, 10km
S.B1312.10.XDL SFP BiDi LX

1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

1911 pcs in stock
As low as 30.87 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP BIDI LX SMF TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 10km/ 13dB, ind.
S.B1612.10.LCDIL SFP BiDi LX

1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

18 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+11 pcs (Dec 8, 2022)
As low as 48.02 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP BIDI ZX+ SMF TX1510nm / RX1570nm, 120km/ 33dB, ind.
S.B1612.B.MPDIL SFP BiDi ZX+

1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

39 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+30 pcs (Dec 22, 2022)
As low as 157.80 EUR
Details
Compare
DUAL BIDI CSFP SMF 2 x TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 10km / 10.5dB, ind.
S.C1612.10.LCI CSFP 2x BiDi LX

2x 1G CSFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

480 pcs in stock
As low as 109.77 EUR
Details
Compare
DUAL BIDI CSFP SMF TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 20km / 14dB, ind.
S.C1612.20.LCI CSFP 2x BiDi LX

2x 1G CSFP BiDi LX Industrial 20 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

75 pcs in stock
As low as 116.63 EUR
Details
Compare
1G SFP BiDi LX LC Industrial
S.B1612.20.LCDIL SFP BiDi LX

1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

647 pcs in stock
As low as 61.75 EUR
Details
Compare
Wideband SFP BIDI SMF TX1310nm / RX1490-1550nm, 10km, ind.
S.B1312.10.XDIL SFP BiDi LX

1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 37.73 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP BIDI LX SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 10km/ 12dB, ind.
S.B1312.10.DLI SFP BiDi LX

1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

37 pcs in stock
As low as 44.59 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 BiDi CWDM4 LC 2km, , SMF
Q.B161HG.2.C QSFP28 BiDi CWDM4

100G QSFP28 BiDi CWDM4 with dual CDR 2 km, LC-Simplex APC, Singlemode

110 pcs in stock
As low as 761.81 EUR
Details
Compare
25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Ind., 10km, ᵀˣ1331 / ᴿˣ1271nm, SMF
P.B1625G.10.DAI SFP28 BiDi LR

25G SFP28 BiDi LR Industrial with dual CDR 10 km, ᵀˣ1331 / ᴿˣ1271 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

251 pcs in stock
As low as 102.91 EUR
Details
Compare
25G SFP28 BiDi LR Industrial with dual CDR | 10 km, ᵀˣ1271 / ᴿˣ1331 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
P.B1625G.10.ADI SFP28 BiDi LR

25G SFP28 BiDi LR Industrial with dual CDR 10 km, ᵀˣ1271 / ᴿˣ1331 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

28 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+192 pcs (Dec 6, 2022)
+8 pcs (Dec 13, 2022)
As low as 102.91 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 BiDi SR1.2 with dual CDR | 100 m, 2x ᵀˣ850 / 2x ᴿˣ910 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
Q.B851HG.01 QSFP28 BiDi SR1.2
NEW

100G QSFP28 BiDi SR1.2 with dual CDR 100 m, 2x ᵀˣ850 / 2x ᴿˣ910 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

0 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+7 pcs (Jan 10, 2023)
As low as 857.59 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 BiDi LR LC 10km, ᵀˣ1331 / ᴿˣ1271nm, SMF
Q.B161HG.10.DA QSFP28 BiDi LR
NEW

100G QSFP28 BiDi LR with dual CDR 10 km, ᵀˣ1331 / ᴿˣ1271 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

45 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+102 pcs (Feb 7, 2023)
As low as 788.98 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 BiDi LR LC 10km, ᵀˣ1271 / ᴿˣ1331nm, SMF
Q.B161HG.10.AD QSFP28 BiDi LR
NEW

100G QSFP28 BiDi LR with dual CDR 10 km, ᵀˣ1271 / ᴿˣ1331 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

43 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+75 pcs (Feb 7, 2023)
As low as 788.98 EUR
Details
Compare
4G FC SFP BiDi LC Ind., 5km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550nm, SMF
S.B1348.5.DIL SFP BiDi LX

4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi Industrial 5 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 154.37 EUR
Details
Compare
4G FC SFP BiDi LC Ind., 5km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1330nm, SMF
S.B1548.5.DIL SFP BiDi LX

4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi Industrial 5 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 154.37 EUR
Details
Compare
1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC 120km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550nm, SMF
S.B1612.B.LODL SFP BiDi ZX+

1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 120 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 164.66 EUR
Details
Compare