Products 21-40 / 40
2
XFP BIDI ER SMF TX1330nm / RX1270nm, 40km/ 16dB
X.B1696.40.DA XFP BiDi ER

10G XFP BiDi ER with dual CDR 40 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

102 pcs in stock
As low as 144.07 EUR
Details
Compare
XFP BIDI ER SMF TX1270nm / RX1330nm, 40km/ 16dB
X.B1696.40.AD XFP BiDi ER

10G XFP BiDi ER with dual CDR 40 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

50 pcs in stock
As low as 144.07 EUR
Details
Compare
XFP BIDI LR SMF TX1330nm / RX1270nm, 20km/ 12dB
X.B1696.20.DA XFP BiDi LR

10G XFP BiDi LR with dual CDR 20 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

150 pcs in stock
As low as 113.20 EUR
Details
Compare
XFP BIDI LR SMF TX1270nm / RX1330nm, 20km/ 12dB
X.B1696.20.AD XFP BiDi LR

10G XFP BiDi LR with dual CDR 20 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

46 pcs in stock
As low as 113.20 EUR
Details
Compare
XFP BIDI LR SMF TX1330nm / RX1270nm, 10km/ 9dB
X.B1696.10.DA XFP BiDi LR

10G XFP BiDi LR with dual CDR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

220 pcs in stock
As low as 96.05 EUR
Details
Compare
XFP BIDI LR SMF TX1270nm / RX1330nm, 10km/ 9dB
X.B1696.10.AD XFP BiDi LR

10G XFP BiDi LR with dual CDR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

6 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+14 pcs (Dec 19, 2022)
As low as 96.05 EUR
Details
Compare
XFP SR MMF 850nm, 300m/ 3.8dB, ind.
X.8596.02.I XFP SR

10G XFP SR Industrial with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

12 pcs in stock
As low as 92.62 EUR
Details
Compare
XFP ZR+ SMF 1550nm, 100km/ 25dB
X.1596.A XFP ZR+

10G XFP ZR+ with dual CDR 100 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

10 pcs in stock
As low as 634.61 EUR
Details
Compare
XFP ZR SMF 1550nm, 80km/ 24dB, ind.
X.1596.80.I XFP ZR

10G XFP ZR Extended with dual CDR 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
On request
As low as 497.40 EUR
Details
Compare
XFP ZR SMF 1550nm, 80km/ 24dB
X.1596.80 XFP ZR

10G XFP ZR with dual CDR 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

72 pcs in stock
As low as 463.10 EUR
Details
Compare
10G XFP ER Industrial
X.1596.40.I XFP ER

10G XFP ER Industrial with dual CDR 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
On request
As low as 301.87 EUR
Details
Compare
XFP ER SMF 1550nm, 40km/ 16dB
X.1596.40 XFP ER

10G XFP ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

105 pcs in stock
As low as 267.57 EUR
Details
Compare
XFP ZR SMF 1310nm, 70km/ 22dB
X.1396.70 XFP ZR

10G XFP ZR with dual CDR 70 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
On request
As low as 514.55 EUR
Details
Compare
XFP ER SMF 1310nm, 40km/ 16dB
X.1396.40 XFP ER

10G XFP ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

51 pcs in stock
As low as 161.23 EUR
Details
Compare
XFP LR SMF 1310nm, 20km/ 12dB
X.1396.20 XFP LR

10G XFP LR with dual CDR 20 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

115 pcs in stock
As low as 109.77 EUR
Details
Compare
XFP LR SMF 1310nm, 10km/ 8.5dB, ind.
X.1396.10.I XFP LR

10G XFP LR Industrial with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

32 pcs in stock
As low as 99.48 EUR
Details
Compare
10G XFP CWDM ER Industrial
X.1696.14.x.I XFP CWDM ER

10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR Industrial ~30 km / 14 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 703.22 EUR
Details
Compare
XFP CWDM ER SMF 1270nm, 30km/ 14dB
X.1696.14.x XFP CWDM ER

10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR ~30 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 343.04 EUR
Details
Compare
XFP CWDM ZR SMF 1270nm, 60km/ 23dB
X.1696.23.x XFP CWDM ZR

10G XFP CWDM ZR with dual CDR ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 583.16 EUR
Details
Compare
XFP CWDM LR SMF 1270nm, 10km/ 10dB
X.1696.10.x XFP CWDM LR

10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 147.51 EUR
Details
Compare