Products 1-20 / 40
1
XFP SR MMF 850nm, 300m/ 3.8dB
X.8596.02 XFP SR

10G XFP SR with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

555 pcs in stock
As low as 85.76 EUR
Details
Compare
XFP LR SMF 1310nm, 10km/ 8.5dB
X.1396.10 XFP LR

10G XFP LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

2028 pcs in stock
As low as 85.76 EUR
Details
Compare
XFP DWDM ZR+ SMF 1563.86nm C17, 100km/ 25dB
X.1696.25.yy XFP DWDM ZR+

10G XFP DWDM ZR+ with dual CDR 100 km / 25 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 906.87 EUR
Details
Compare
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR Extended | 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
X.1696.23.yyy.I XFP DWDM ZR

10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR Extended 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 690.36 EUR
Details
Compare
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR Extended | 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
X.1696.23.yy.I XFP DWDM ZR

10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR Extended 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 611.46 EUR
Details
Compare
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR | 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
X.1696.23.yyy XFP DWDM ZR

10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 650.91 EUR
Details
Compare
XFP DWDM ZR SMF 1563.86nm C17, 80km/ 23dB
X.1696.23.yy XFP DWDM ZR

10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 572.01 EUR
Details
Compare
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR Extended | 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
X.1696.14.yyy.I XFP DWDM ER

10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR Extended 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 670.64 EUR
Details
Compare
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR Extended | 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
X.1696.14.yy.I XFP DWDM ER

10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR Extended 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 591.74 EUR
Details
Compare
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR | 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
X.1696.14.yyy XFP DWDM ER

10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 631.18 EUR
Details
Compare
XFP DWDM ER SMF 1563.86nm C17, 40km/ 14dB
X.1696.14.yy XFP DWDM ER

10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 480.25 EUR
Details
Compare
10G XFP ER Ind., 40km, λ1330nm, LC, SMF
X.B1696.40.DAI XFP ER

10G XFP ER Industrial with dual CDR 40 km, λ1330 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

1 pcs in stock
As low as 165.69 EUR
Details
Compare
10G XFP ER Ind., 40km, λ1270nm, LC, SMF
X.B1696.40.ADI XFP ER

10G XFP ER Industrial with dual CDR 40 km, λ1270 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
On request
As low as 165.69 EUR
Details
Compare
10G XFP ER Ind., 40km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
X.1396.40.I XFP ER

10G XFP ER Industrial with dual CDR 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
On request
As low as 195.53 EUR
Details
Compare
10G XFP ZR Ind., 70km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
X.1396.70.I XFP ZR

10G XFP ZR Industrial with dual CDR 70 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
On request
As low as 548.86 EUR
Details
Compare
10G XFP LR Ind., 20km, λ1330nm, LC, SMF
X.B1696.20.DAI XFP LR

10G XFP LR Industrial with dual CDR 20 km, λ1330 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
On request
As low as 123.49 EUR
Details
Compare
10G XFP LR Ind., 20km, λ1270nm, LC, SMF
X.B1696.20.ADI XFP LR

10G XFP LR Industrial with dual CDR 20 km, λ1270 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
On request
As low as 123.49 EUR
Details
Compare
10G XFP ZR Tunable DWDM, 80km, C-Band, LC, SMF
X.1696.23.xT XFP ZR

10G XFP Tunable DWDM ZR with dual CDR 80 km, 96 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

4 pcs in stock
As low as 1,946.59 EUR
Details
Compare
XFP BIDI ZR SMF TX1330nm / RX1270nm, 60km/ 21dB
X.B1696.60.DA XFP BiDi ZR

10G XFP BiDi ZR with dual CDR 60 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

62 pcs in stock
As low as 246.99 EUR
Details
Compare
XFP BIDI ZR SMF TX1270nm / RX1330nm, 60km/ 21dB
X.B1696.60.AD XFP BiDi ZR

10G XFP BiDi ZR with dual CDR 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

65 pcs in stock
As low as 246.99 EUR
Details
Compare