2 Products
1
50G SFP56 SR with dual CDR | 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
P.85S50G.01 SFP56 SR

50G SFP56 SR with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 686.07 EUR
Details
Compare
50G SFP56 LR 10km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
P.13S50G.10 SFP56 LR

50G SFP56 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

3 pcs in stock
As low as 1,114.25 EUR
Details
Compare
  • 1