16 Products
1
25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Ind., 10km, ᵀˣ1331 / ᴿˣ1271nm, SMF
P.B1625G.10.DAI SFP28 BiDi LR

25G SFP28 BiDi LR Industrial with dual CDR 10 km, ᵀˣ1331 / ᴿˣ1271 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

243 pcs in stock
As low as 102.91 EUR
Details
Compare
25G SFP28 BiDi LR Industrial with dual CDR | 10 km, ᵀˣ1271 / ᴿˣ1331 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
P.B1625G.10.ADI SFP28 BiDi LR

25G SFP28 BiDi LR Industrial with dual CDR 10 km, ᵀˣ1271 / ᴿˣ1331 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

212 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+8 pcs (Dec 12, 2022)
As low as 102.91 EUR
Details
Compare
25G SFP28 LR Ind., 20km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
P.1325G.20.I SFP28 LR

25G SFP28 LR Industrial with dual CDR 20 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

31 pcs in stock
As low as 109.77 EUR
Details
Compare
25G SFP28 ER Ind., 40km, λ1300nm, LC, SMF
P.1325G.40.I SFP28 ER

25G SFP28 ER Industrial with dual CDR 40 km, λ1300 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 394.49 EUR
Details
Compare
25G SFP28 ER 40km, λ1300nm, LC, SMF
P.1325G.40 SFP28 ER

25G SFP28 ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1300 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

12 pcs in stock
As low as 343.04 EUR
Details
Compare
25G SFP28 IR Ind., 2km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
P.1325G.2.I SFP28 IR

25G SFP28 IR Industrial with dual CDR 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

20 pcs in stock
As low as 154.37 EUR
Details
Compare
25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Ind., 20km, ᵀˣ1331 / ᴿˣ1271nm, SMF
P.B1625G.20.DAI SFP28 BiDi LR

25G SFP28 BiDi LR Industrial with dual CDR 20 km, ᵀˣ1331 / ᴿˣ1271 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 480.25 EUR
Details
Compare
25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Ind., 20km, ᵀˣ1271 / ᴿˣ1331nm, SMF
P.B1625G.20.ADI SFP28 BiDi LR

25G SFP28 BiDi LR Industrial with dual CDR 20 km, ᵀˣ1271 / ᴿˣ1331 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 480.25 EUR
Details
Compare
25G SFP28 BiDi ER LC Ind., 40km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1270nm, SMF
P.B1625G.40.DAI SFP28 BiDi ER

25G SFP28 BiDi ER Industrial with dual CDR 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

0 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+20 pcs (Dec 13, 2022)
As low as 617.46 EUR
Details
Compare
25G SFP28 BiDi ER LC Ind., 40km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1310nm, SMF
P.B1625G.40.ADI SFP28 BiDi ER

25G SFP28 BiDi ER Industrial with dual CDR 40 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

20 pcs in stock
As low as 617.46 EUR
Details
Compare
32G FC SFP28 Ind., 10km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
P.1332G.10.I SFP28 32G FC LW

32G Fibre Channel SFP28 Industrial with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 276.15 EUR
Details
Compare
25G SFP28 ER 25km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
P.1325G.25 SFP28 ER

25G SFP28 ER with dual CDR 25 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

12 pcs in stock
As low as 343.04 EUR
Details
Compare
32G FC SFP28 10km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
P.1332G.10 SFP28 32G FC LW

32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

24 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+16 pcs (Dec 19, 2022)
As low as 240.12 EUR
Details
Compare
25G SFP28 LR Industrial Temp.
P.1325G.10.I SFP28 LR

25G SFP28 LR Industrial with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

544 pcs in stock
As low as 102.91 EUR
Details
Compare
25G SFP28 IR with CDR
P.1325G.2 SFP28 IR

25G SFP28 IR with dual CDR 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

111 pcs in stock
As low as 82.33 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP28 LR SMF 1310nm, 10km/ 1.9dB
P.1325G.10 SFP28 LR

25G SFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

4162 pcs in stock
As low as 96.05 EUR
Details
Compare
  • 1