3 Products
1
SFP28 SR MMF 850nm, 100m/ 1.6dB
P.8525G.01 SFP28 SR

25G SFP28 SR with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

7574 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+2000 pcs (Jan 16, 2023)
+2000 pcs (Feb 14, 2023)
+2000 pcs (Mar 14, 2023)
More is backordered
As low as 68.61 EUR
Details
Compare
25G SFP28 eSR 300m, λ850nm, LC, MMF
P.8525G.03 SFP28 eSR

25G SFP28 eSR with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

613 pcs in stock
As low as 82.33 EUR
Details
Compare
32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR | 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
P.8532G.01 SFP28 32G FC SW

32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

77 pcs in stock
As low as 102.91 EUR
Details
Compare
  • 1