Products 1-20 / 26
1
SFP SX MMF 850nm, 550m/ 7.5dB
S.8512.02.D SFP SX

1G SFP SX 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

20405 pcs in stock
As low as 24.01 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP SX MMF 850nm, 550m/ 7.5dB, ind.
S.8512.02.DI SFP SX

1G SFP SX Industrial 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

3102 pcs in stock
As low as 30.87 EUR
Details
Compare
1G SFP SX Ind., 2km, λ1310nm, LC, MMF
S.1312.2M.DI SFP SX

1G SFP SX Industrial 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 34.30 EUR
Details
Compare
100M SFP FX Ind., 2km, λ1310nm, LC, MMF
S.1303.2M.IG SFP FX

100M SFP FX Industrial 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 102.91 EUR
Details
Compare
1G SFP BiDi SX SC Ind., 1km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310nm, MMF
S.B1512.M.DI SFP BiDi SX

1G SFP BiDi SX Industrial 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Multimode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 37.73 EUR
Details
Compare
1G SFP BiDi SX SC Ind., 1km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550nm, MMF
S.B1312.M.DI SFP BiDi SX

1G SFP BiDi SX Industrial 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Multimode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 27.44 EUR
Details
Compare
1G SFP BiDi SX LC Simplex Industrial
S.B1512.M.DIL SFP BiDi SX

1G SFP BiDi SX Industrial 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

16 pcs in stock
As low as 37.73 EUR
Details
Compare
1G SFP BiDi SX LC Simplex Industrial
S.B1312.M.DIL SFP BiDi SX

1G SFP BiDi SX Industrial 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

14 pcs in stock
As low as 27.44 EUR
Details
Compare
1G SFP SGMII SX Industrial Temp.
S.1312.2M.DIG SFP SX SGMII

1G SFP SX SGMII Industrial 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

3 pcs in stock
As low as 126.92 EUR
Details
Compare
1G SFP SGMII SX
S.1312.2M.DG SFP SX SGMII

1G SFP SX SGMII 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 126.92 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP BIDI 4G FC LW SMF TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 100m/ 6dB
S.B1548.M.DL SFP BiDi 4G FC LW

4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi 100 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 154.37 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP BIDI MMF TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 550m/ 11.5dB
S.B1512.M.DL SFP BiDi SX

1G SFP BiDi SX 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

60 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+52 pcs (Dec 13, 2022)
As low as 34.30 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP BIDI MMF TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 2km/ 11.5dB
S.B1503.M.DL SFP BiDi LX

100M SFP BiDi LX 2 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 30.87 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP BIDI FX SMF TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 2km/ 10dB, ind.
S.B1503.M.DIL SFP BiDi LX

100M SFP BiDi LX Industrial 2 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

1 pcs in stock
As low as 34.30 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP BIDI 4G FC LW SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 100m/ 6dB
S.B1348.M.DL SFP BiDi 4G FC LW

4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi 100 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 154.37 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP BIDI MMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 550m/ 11.5dB
S.B1312.M.DL SFP BiDi SX

1G SFP BiDi SX 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

104 pcs in stock
As low as 24.01 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP BIDI MMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 2km/ 11.5dB
S.B1303.M.DL SFP BiDi LX

100M SFP BiDi LX 2 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

2 pcs in stock
As low as 24.01 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP BIDI FX SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 2km/ 10dB, ind.
S.B1303.M.DIL SFP BiDi LX

100M SFP BiDi LX Industrial 2 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

1 pcs in stock
As low as 27.44 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP 4G FC SW MMF 850nm, 380m/ 6dB
S.8548.02.D SFP 4G FC SW

4G Fibre Channel SFP 380 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 37.73 EUR
Details
Compare
STM16 SFP Industrial
S.8526.02.DI SFP STM-16

2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 41.16 EUR
Details
Compare