Products 21-24 / 24
2
SFP CWDM 4G FC LW SMF 1270nm, 80km/ 26dB
S.1648.26.xD SFP 4G FC LW

4G Fibre Channel SFP CWDM ~80 km / 26 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 257.28 EUR
Details
Compare
1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended | ~140 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
S.1612.37.xDI SFP CWDM ZX+

1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended ~140 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 174.95 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP CWDM EX SMF 1270nm, 40km/ 19dB
S.1612.19.xD SFP CWDM EX

1G SFP CWDM EX ~40 km / 19 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 75.47 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP CWDM STM-4 SMF 1270nm, 80km/ 28dB
S.1606.28.xD SFP CWDM STM-4

STM-4 SFP CWDM ~80 km / 28 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 89.19 EUR
Details
Compare