Products 1-20 / 115
1
SFP BIDI LX SMF TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 10km/ 12dB
S.B1512.10.DL SFP BiDi LX

1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

1363 pcs in stock
As low as 41.16 EUR
Details
Compare
Wideband SFP BIDI SMF TX1310nm / RX1490-1550nm, 10km
S.B1312.10.XDL SFP BiDi LX

1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

1911 pcs in stock
As low as 30.87 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP BIDI LX SMF TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 10km/ 13dB, ind.
S.B1612.10.LCDIL SFP BiDi LX

1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

21 pcs in stock
As low as 48.02 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP BIDI ZX+ SMF TX1510nm / RX1570nm, 120km/ 33dB, ind.
S.B1612.B.MPDIL SFP BiDi ZX+

1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

39 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+30 pcs (Dec 22, 2022)
As low as 157.80 EUR
Details
Compare
1G SFP BiDi LX LC Industrial
S.B1612.20.LCDIL SFP BiDi LX

1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

647 pcs in stock
As low as 61.75 EUR
Details
Compare
Wideband SFP BIDI SMF TX1310nm / RX1490-1550nm, 10km, ind.
S.B1312.10.XDIL SFP BiDi LX

1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 37.73 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP BIDI LX SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 10km/ 12dB, ind.
S.B1312.10.DLI SFP BiDi LX

1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

37 pcs in stock
As low as 44.59 EUR
Details
Compare
4G FC SFP BiDi LC Ind., 5km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550nm, SMF
S.B1348.5.DIL SFP BiDi LX

4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi Industrial 5 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 154.37 EUR
Details
Compare
4G FC SFP BiDi LC Ind., 5km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1330nm, SMF
S.B1548.5.DIL SFP BiDi LX

4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi Industrial 5 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 154.37 EUR
Details
Compare
1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC 120km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550nm, SMF
S.B1612.B.LODL SFP BiDi ZX+

1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 120 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 164.66 EUR
Details
Compare
1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC 120km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490nm, SMF
S.B1612.B.OLDL SFP BiDi ZX+

1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 120 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 164.66 EUR
Details
Compare
STM-16 SFP BiDi LC Ind., 15km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310nm, SMF
S.B1526.15.DIL SFP BiDi STM-16

2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi Industrial 15 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 89.19 EUR
Details
Compare
STM-16 SFP BiDi LC Ind., 15km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550nm, SMF
S.B1326.15.DIL SFP BiDi STM-16

2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi Industrial 15 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 78.90 EUR
Details
Compare
1G SFP BiDi SX SC Ind., 1km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310nm, MMF
S.B1512.M.DI SFP BiDi SX

1G SFP BiDi SX Industrial 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Multimode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 37.73 EUR
Details
Compare
1G SFP BiDi SX SC Ind., 1km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550nm, MMF
S.B1312.M.DI SFP BiDi SX

1G SFP BiDi SX Industrial 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Multimode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 27.44 EUR
Details
Compare
1G SFP BiDi SX LC Simplex Industrial
S.B1512.M.DIL SFP BiDi SX

1G SFP BiDi SX Industrial 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

16 pcs in stock
As low as 37.73 EUR
Details
Compare
1G SFP BiDi SX LC Simplex Industrial
S.B1312.M.DIL SFP BiDi SX

1G SFP BiDi SX Industrial 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

14 pcs in stock
As low as 27.44 EUR
Details
Compare
100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Duplex
S.B1503.20.DLG SFP BiDi LX SGMII

100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII 20 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 154.37 EUR
Details
Compare
100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Duplex
S.B1503.20.LG SFP BiDi LX SGMII

100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII 20 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 120.06 EUR
Details
Compare
100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Simplex
S.B1303.20.LG SFP BiDi LX SGMII

100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 102.91 EUR
Details
Compare