Products 1-20 / 38
1
10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
P.1396.10 SFP+ LR

10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

44385 pcs in stock
As low as 44.59 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1270nm / RX1330nm, 10km/ 9dB
P.B1696.10.AD SFP+ BiDi LR

10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

3876 pcs in stock
As low as 65.18 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1330nm / RX1270nm, 10km/ 9dB
P.B1696.10.DA SFP+ BiDi LR

10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

3138 pcs in stock
As low as 65.18 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP+ LR SMF 1310nm, 10km/ 8.4dB, ind.
P.1396.10.I SFP+ LR

10G SFP+ LR Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

1306 pcs in stock
As low as 51.46 EUR
Details
Compare
10G SFP+ ER Industrial
P.1596.40.I SFP+ ER

10G SFP+ ER Industrial 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

565 pcs in stock
As low as 267.57 EUR
Details
Compare
10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC 80km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490nm, SMF
P.B1696.80.OL.R SFP+ BiDi ZR

10G SFP+ BiDi ZR with dual CDR 80 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

22 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+14 pcs (Apr 7, 2022)
As low as 825.29 EUR
Details
Compare
10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC 80km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550nm, SMF
P.B1696.80.LO.R SFP+ BiDi ZR

10G SFP+ BiDi ZR with dual CDR 80 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

25 pcs in stock
As low as 825.29 EUR
Details
Compare
10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC Duplex Industrial
P.B1696.60.DAI SFP+ BiDi ZR

10G SFP+ BiDi ZR Industrial 60 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

1 pcs in stock
As low as 219.54 EUR
Details
Compare
10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC Simplex Industrial
P.B1696.60.ADI SFP+ BiDi ZR

10G SFP+ BiDi ZR Industrial 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

1 pcs in stock
As low as 219.54 EUR
Details
Compare
10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC Simplex Industrial
P.B1696.40.DAI SFP+ BiDi ER

10G SFP+ BiDi ER Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

11 pcs in stock
As low as 109.77 EUR
Details
Compare
10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC Simplex Industrial
P.B1696.40.ADI SFP+ BiDi ER

10G SFP+ BiDi ER Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

9 pcs in stock
As low as 109.77 EUR
Details
Compare
6G Video SDI SFP+
P.1360.10.PS SFP+ 6G SDI

6G Video SDI SFP+ 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 222.97 EUR
Details
Compare
12G UHD Video SFP+ SDI
P.1312G.10.RPS SFP+ 12G UHD SDI

12G UHD Video SDI SFP+ with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 377.34 EUR
Details
Compare
16G FC SFP+
P.1316G.25.R SFP+ 16G FC LW

16G Fibre Channel SFP+ with dual CDR 25 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 343.04 EUR
Details
Compare
16G FC SFP+
P.1316G.10.R SFP+ 16G FC LW

16G Fibre Channel SFP+ with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

48 pcs in stock
As low as 260.71 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP+ BIDI ZR SMF TX1330nm / RX1270nm, 60km/ 21dB
P.B1696.60.DA SFP+ BiDi ZR

10G SFP+ BiDi ZR 60 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

13 pcs in stock
As low as 198.96 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP+ BIDI ZR SMF TX1270nm / RX1330nm, 60km/ 21dB
P.B1696.60.AD SFP+ BiDi ZR

10G SFP+ BiDi ZR 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

23 pcs in stock
As low as 198.96 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP+ BIDI ER SMF TX1330nm / RX1270nm, 40km/ 16dB
P.B1696.40.DA SFP+ BiDi ER

10G SFP+ BiDi ER 40 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

255 pcs in stock
As low as 96.05 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP+ BIDI ER SMF TX1270nm / RX1330nm, 40km/ 16dB
P.B1696.40.AD SFP+ BiDi ER

10G SFP+ BiDi ER 40 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

278 pcs in stock
As low as 96.05 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1330nm / RX1270nm, 20km/ 12dB, ind.
P.B1696.20.DAI SFP+ BiDi LR

10G SFP+ BiDi LR Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

206 pcs in stock
As low as 78.90 EUR
Details
Compare