9 Products
1
10G SFP+ CWDM ZR, 70km / 24dB, ind.
P.1696.23.x.I SFP+ CWDM ZR

10G SFP+ CWDM ZR Industrial ~70 km / 24 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 788.98 EUR
Details
Compare
10G SFP+ CWDM ER, 40km / 14.8dB, ind.
P.1696.14.x.I SFP+ CWDM ER

10G SFP+ CWDM ER Industrial ~40 km / 14.8 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 610.60 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP+ CWDM 12G UHD SDI, 40km / 14dB, Dual CDR
P.1612G.14.x.RPS SFP+ CWDM 12G UHD SDI

12G UHD SDI Video SFP+ CWDM with dual CDR ~40 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 761.81 EUR
Details
Compare
6G SDI SFP+ CWDM 6G SDI
P.1660.14.xPS SFP+ CWDM 6G SDI

6G SDI Video SFP+ CWDM ~40 km / 17 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 617.46 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP+ CWDM ER SMF 1270nm, 30km/ 14dB
P.1696.14.x SFP+ CWDM ER

10G SFP+ CWDM ER ~30 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 240.12 EUR
Details
Compare
16G Fibre Channel SFP+ CWDM with dual CDR | ~40 km / 14 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
P.1616G.14.x.R SFP+ 16G FC LW

16G Fibre Channel SFP+ CWDM with dual CDR ~40 km / 14 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 2,722.50 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP+ CWDM ZR SMF 1270nm, 60km/ 23dB
P.1696.23.x SFP+ CWDM ZR

10G SFP+ CWDM ZR ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 480.25 EUR
Details
Compare
10G SFP+ CWDM LR Extended | ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
P.1696.10.x.I SFP+ CWDM LR

10G SFP+ CWDM LR Extended ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 147.51 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP+ CWDM LR SMF 1270nm, 10km/ 10dB
P.1696.10.x SFP+ CWDM LR

10G SFP+ CWDM LR ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 113.20 EUR
Details
Compare
  • 1