Products 1-20 / 62
1
10G SFP+ SR 300m, λ850nm, LC, MMF
P.8596.02 SFP+ SR

10G SFP+ SR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

46602 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+1500 pcs (Dec 12, 2022)
+996 pcs (Dec 15, 2022)
As low as 34.30 EUR
Details
Compare
10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
P.1396.10 SFP+ LR

10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

44385 pcs in stock
As low as 44.59 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1270nm / RX1330nm, 10km/ 9dB
P.B1696.10.AD SFP+ BiDi LR

10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

3876 pcs in stock
As low as 65.18 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1330nm / RX1270nm, 10km/ 9dB
P.B1696.10.DA SFP+ BiDi LR

10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

3138 pcs in stock
As low as 65.18 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP+ SR MMF 850nm, 300m/ 5.1dB, ind.
P.8596.02.I SFP+ SR

10G SFP+ SR Industrial 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

980 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+400 pcs (Dec 13, 2022)
+800 pcs (Jan 31, 2023)
As low as 41.16 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP+ LR SMF 1310nm, 10km/ 8.4dB, ind.
P.1396.10.I SFP+ LR

10G SFP+ LR Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

1306 pcs in stock
As low as 51.46 EUR
Details
Compare
10G SFP+ ER Industrial
P.1596.40.I SFP+ ER

10G SFP+ ER Industrial 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

565 pcs in stock
As low as 267.57 EUR
Details
Compare
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+, 80km / 25dB, ind.
P.1696.25.yy.I SFP+ DWDM ZR+

10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+ Industrial 80 km / 25 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 1,006.34 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP+, CDR, DWDM ZR+ SMF 1563.86nm C17, 100km/ 25dB, CDR
P.1696.25.yy.R SFP+ DWDM ZR+

10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+ with dual CDR 100 km / 25 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 1,069.10 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP+ DWDM ZR+ SMF 1565.50nm C15, 100km/ 25dB
P.1696.25.yy SFP+ DWDM ZR+

10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+ 100 km / 25 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 968.22 EUR
Details
Compare
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Extended | 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
P.1696.23.yyy.I SFP+ DWDM ZR

10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Extended 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 720.37 EUR
Details
Compare
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Industrial
P.1696.23.yy.I SFP+ DWDM ZR

10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Industrial 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 651.77 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP+ DWDM ZR SMF 1561.42nm C20, 80km/ 23dB
P.1696.23.yyy SFP+ DWDM ZR

10G SFP+ DWDM ZR 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 651.77 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP+ DWDM ZR SMF 1565.50nm C15, 80km/ 23dB
P.1696.23.yy SFP+ DWDM ZR

10G SFP+ DWDM ZR 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 514.55 EUR
Details
Compare
10G SFP+ DWDM ER, 40km / 14dB, Dual CDR
P.1696.14.yy.R SFP+ DWDM ER

10G SFP+ DWDM ER with dual CDR 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 686.07 EUR
Details
Compare
10G SFP+ DWDM ER Industrial | 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
P.1696.14.yyy.I SFP+ DWDM ER

10G SFP+ DWDM ER Industrial 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 603.74 EUR
Details
Compare
10G SFP+ DWDM ER Industrial
P.1696.14.yy.I SFP+ DWDM ER

10G SFP+ DWDM ER Industrial 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 583.16 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP+ DWDM ER SMF 1561.42nm C20, 40km/ 14dB
P.1696.14.yyy SFP+ DWDM ER

10G SFP+ DWDM ER 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 531.70 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP+ DWDM ER SMF 1565.50nm C15, 40km/ 14dB
P.1696.14.yy SFP+ DWDM ER

10G SFP+ DWDM ER 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 480.25 EUR
Details
Compare
16G Fibre Channel SFP+ DWDM with dual CDR
P.1616G.14.yyy.R SFP+ 16G FC LW

16G Fibre Channel SFP+ DWDM with dual CDR 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

Availability
see details
As low as 2,299.28 EUR
Details
Compare