4 Products
1
200G QSFP56 ER4 with dual CDR | 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
Q.162HG.40 QSFP56 ER4

200G QSFP56 ER4 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 5,967.23 EUR
Details
Compare
200G QSFP56 LR4 10km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
Q.162HG.10 QSFP56 LR4

200G QSFP56 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
2,482.92 EUR
Details
Compare
200G QSFP56 SR4 70m, 4x λ850nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, MMF
Q.852HG.01 QSFP56 SR4

200G QSFP56 SR4 with dual CDR 70 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, Multimode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 583.16 EUR
Details
Compare
200G QSFP56 FR4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
Q.162HG.2.C QSFP56 FR4

200G QSFP56 FR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 761.81 EUR
Details
Compare
  • 1