5 Products
1
QSFP28 SR4 MMF 4x850nm, 100m/ 1.9dB
Q.851HG.02 QSFP28 SR4

100G QSFP28 SR4 with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, Multimode

2862 pcs in stock
As low as 130.35 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 ESR4 300m, 4x λ850nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, MMF
Q.851HG.03 QSFP28 ESR4

100G QSFP28 ESR4 with dual CDR 300 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, Multimode

10 pcs in stock
As low as 274.43 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 BiDi SR1.2 with dual CDR | 100 m, 2x ᵀˣ850 / 2x ᴿˣ910 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
Q.B851HG.01 QSFP28 BiDi SR1.2
NEW

100G QSFP28 BiDi SR1.2 with dual CDR 100 m, 2x ᵀˣ850 / 2x ᴿˣ910 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

0 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+7 pcs (Jan 10, 2023)
As low as 857.59 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 SR2 100m, λ850nm, CS, MMF
Q.851HG.02.Z QSFP28 SR2
NEW

100G QSFP28 SR2 with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, CS-Duplex, Multimode

10 pcs in stock
As low as 445.95 EUR
Details
Compare
128G FC QSFP28 MPO
Q.851HG.02.F QSFP28 128G FC SW

128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, Multimode

3 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+40 pcs (Dec 19, 2022)
As low as 240.12 EUR
Details
Compare
  • 1