Products 1-20 / 37
1
QSFP28 SR4 MMF 4x850nm, 100m/ 1.9dB
Q.851HG.02 QSFP28 SR4

100G QSFP28 SR4 with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, Multimode

2862 pcs in stock
As low as 130.35 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP28 LR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 10km/ 4.3dB
Q.161HG.10 QSFP28 LR4

100G QSFP28 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

4200 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+391 pcs (Dec 12, 2022)
As low as 686.07 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
Q.161HG.2.C QSFP28 CWDM4

100G QSFP28 CWDM4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

3489 pcs in stock
As low as 325.88 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 ZR4 80km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
Q.161HG.80 QSFP28 ZR4

100G QSFP28 ZR4 with dual CDR 80 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

49 pcs in stock
As low as 4,979.70 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 ER4 40km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
Q.161HG.40 QSFP28 ER4

100G QSFP28 ER4 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

116 pcs in stock
As low as 3,286.80 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP28 ER4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 25km/ 13.8dB
Q.161HG.25 QSFP28 ER4 Lite

100G QSFP28 ER4 Lite with dual CDR 30 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

149 pcs in stock
As low as 2,017.13 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
Q.161HG.25.TXO QSFP28 LR4 ext.

100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. with dual CDR 25 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

21 pcs in stock
As low as 1,734.98 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 LR 10km, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
Q.13S1HG.10 QSFP28 LR

100G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

129 pcs in stock
As low as 566.01 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 CLR4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
Q.161HG.2.CL QSFP28 CLR4

100G QSFP28 CLR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

39 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+22 pcs (Dec 19, 2022)
As low as 463.10 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 CLR4+ LC
Q.161HG.10.CL QSFP28 CLR4+

100G QSFP28 CLR4+ with dual CDR 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 737.53 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC
Q.161HG.10.C QSFP28 4WDM-10

100G QSFP28 4WDM-10 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

34 pcs in stock
As low as 480.25 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 BiDi CWDM4 LC 2km, , SMF
Q.B161HG.2.C QSFP28 BiDi CWDM4

100G QSFP28 BiDi CWDM4 with dual CDR 2 km, LC-Simplex APC, Singlemode

110 pcs in stock
As low as 761.81 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 FR 2km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
Q.13S1HG.2 QSFP28 FR

100G QSFP28 FR with dual CDR 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

316 pcs in stock
As low as 531.70 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 DR 500m, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
Q.13S1HG.05 QSFP28 DR

100G QSFP28 DR with dual CDR 500 m, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

529 pcs in stock
As low as 514.55 EUR
Details
Compare
50G QSFP28 LR 10km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
Q.13S50G.10 QSFP28 LR

50G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 761.81 EUR
Details
Compare
50G QSFP28 ER 40km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
Q.13S50G.40 QSFP28 ER

50G QSFP28 ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

1 pcs in stock
As low as 1,311.75 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 LR 20km, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
Q.13S1HG.20 QSFP28 LR
NEW

100G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 20 km, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 748.44 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 ESR4 300m, 4x λ850nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, MMF
Q.851HG.03 QSFP28 ESR4

100G QSFP28 ESR4 with dual CDR 300 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, Multimode

10 pcs in stock
As low as 274.43 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 BiDi SR1.2 with dual CDR | 100 m, 2x ᵀˣ850 / 2x ᴿˣ910 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
Q.B851HG.01 QSFP28 BiDi SR1.2
NEW

100G QSFP28 BiDi SR1.2 with dual CDR 100 m, 2x ᵀˣ850 / 2x ᴿˣ910 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

0 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+7 pcs (Jan 10, 2023)
As low as 857.59 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 4WDM-40 with dual CDR | 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
Q.161HG.40.O.W QSFP28 4WDM-40

100G QSFP28 4WDM-40 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
On request
As low as 2,722.50 EUR
Details
Compare