20 Products
1
400G QSFP-DD LR4 10km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
D.164HG.10.C QSFP-DD LR4

400G QSFP-DD LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

14 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+28 pcs (Dec 28, 2022)
As low as 1,452.83 EUR
Details
Compare
400G QSFP-DD FR4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
D.164HG.2.C QSFP-DD FR4

400G QSFP-DD FR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

49 pcs in stock
As low as 1,255.32 EUR
Details
Compare
400G QSFP-DD DR4 500m, 4x λ1310nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, SMF
D.134HG.05 QSFP-DD DR4
NEW

400G QSFP-DD DR4 with dual CDR 500 m, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

40 pcs in stock
As low as 973.17 EUR
Details
Compare
2x 100G QSFP-DD LR4 10km, λ1296-1309nm, CS, SMF
D.161HG2.10 QSFP-DD 2x LR4

2x 100G QSFP-DD LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, CS-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 2,722.50 EUR
Details
Compare
2x 100G QSFP-DD 4WDM-10 10km, λ1270-1330nm, CS, SMF
D.161HG2.10.C QSFP-DD 2x 4WDM-10

2x 100G QSFP-DD 4WDM-10 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1270-1330 nm, CS-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 2,299.28 EUR
Details
Compare
2x 100G QSFP-DD CWDM4 2km, λ1270-1330nm, CS, SMF
D.161HG2.2.C QSFP-DD 2x CWDM4

2x 100G QSFP-DD CWDM4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1270-1330 nm, CS-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 1,819.62 EUR
Details
Compare
2x 100G QSFP-DD IR4 2km, λ1296-1309nm, CS, SMF
D.161HG2.2 QSFP-DD 2x IR4

2x 100G QSFP-DD IR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1296-1309 nm, CS-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 2,581.43 EUR
Details
Compare
400G QSFP-DD ER4 with dual CDR | 30 km, λ1305-1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
D.164HG.30 QSFP-DD ER4
NEW

400G QSFP-DD ER4 with dual CDR 30 km, λ1305-1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
On request
As low as 4,979.70 EUR
Details
Compare
2x 400G QSFP-DD FR4 with dual CDR | 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, CS-Duplex, Singlemode
D.164HG2.2.CZ QSFP-DD 2x FR4

2x 400G QSFP-DD FR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, CS-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
On request
As low as 3,851.10 EUR
Details
Compare
200G QSFP-DD LR4 10km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
D.162HG.10 QSFP-DD LR4

200G QSFP-DD LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 2,158.20 EUR
Details
Compare
400G QSFP-DD ER8 40km, λ1274-1309nm, LC, SMF
D.174HG.40 QSFP-DD ER8
NEW

400G QSFP-DD ER8 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1274-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

6 pcs in stock
As low as 8,365.50 EUR
Details
Compare
4x 100G QSFP-DD LR 10km, 4x λ1310nm, SN, SMF
D.134HG.10.N QSFP-DD 4x LR
NEW

4x 100G QSFP-DD LR with dual CDR 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, SN-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 2,581.43 EUR
Details
Compare
200G QSFP-DD ER4 40km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
D.162HG.40 QSFP-DD ER4

200G QSFP-DD ER4 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 3,286.80 EUR
Details
Compare
400G QSFP-DD LR8 10km, λ1274-1309nm, LC, SMF
D.174HG.10 QSFP-DD LR8
NEW

400G QSFP-DD LR8 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1274-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
On request
As low as 4,415.40 EUR
Details
Compare
400G QSFP-DD PLR4 10km, 4x λ1310nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, SMF
D.134HG.10 QSFP-DD PLR4

400G QSFP-DD PLR4 with dual CDR 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 2,581.43 EUR
Details
Compare
400G QSFP-DD ZR Tunable DWDM, 120km, C-Band, LC, SMF
D.CO164HG.2.yT QSFP-DD ZR
NEW

400G QSFP-DD Tunable DWDM ZR with dual CDR 120 km*, 49 Channels, 100GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

7 pcs in stock
As low as 13,444.20 EUR
Details
Compare
4x 100G QSFP-DD DR4 500m, 4x λ1310nm, SN, SMF
D.134HG.05.N QSFP-DD 4x DR4
NEW

4x 100G QSFP-DD DR4 with dual CDR 500 m, 4x λ1310 nm, SN-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 1,424.61 EUR
Details
Compare
400G QSFP-DD DR4+ 2km, 4x λ1310nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, SMF
D.134HG.2 QSFP-DD DR4+

400G QSFP-DD DR4+ with dual CDR 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

19 pcs in stock
As low as 1,029.60 EUR
Details
Compare
4x 100G QSFP-DD DR4+ 2km, 4x λ1310nm, SN, SMF
D.134HG.2.N QSFP-DD 4x DR4+
NEW

4x 100G QSFP-DD DR4+ with dual CDR 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, SN-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 1,734.98 EUR
Details
Compare
400G QSFP-DD SR8 with dual CDR | 100 m, 8x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-16, Multimode
D.854HG.01.M QSFP-DD SR8

400G QSFP-DD SR8 with dual CDR 100 m, 8x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-16, Multimode

5 pcs in stock
As low as 754.68 EUR
Details
Compare
  • 1