7 Products
1
QSFP+ LR4 SMF 1270, 1290, 1310 and 1330nm , 10km / 4.5dB
Q.1640G.10 QSFP+ LR4

40G QSFP+ LR4 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

587 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+500 pcs (Dec 20, 2022)
As low as 394.49 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP+ LR4 SMF 4 x 1310nm, 10km / 7dB
Q.1340G.10 QSFP+ PLR4

40G QSFP+ PLR4 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

232 pcs in stock
As low as 500.83 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP+ ER4 SMF 1270-1330nm, 30km/ 14.3dB
Q.1640G.40 QSFP+ ER4

40G QSFP+ ER4 40 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

114 pcs in stock
As low as 1,255.32 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP+ LR20 SMF 1270, 1290, 1310 and 1330nm , 20km / 7.5dB
Q.1640G.20 QSFP+ LR4

40G QSFP+ LR4 20 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

367 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+170 pcs (Dec 12, 2022)
+70 pcs (Jan 5, 2023)
As low as 480.25 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP+ IR4 SMF 1270-1330nm, 1.4km/ 4.5dB
Q.1640G.2 QSFP+ IR4

40G QSFP+ IR4 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

230 pcs in stock
As low as 394.49 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP+ MMR4 LX4 MMF 1270-1330nm, 100m / 4.5dB
Q.1640G.03 QSFP+ LX4

40G QSFP+ LX4 150 m, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Single-/Multimode

151 pcs in stock
As low as 542.00 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP+ PIR4 SMF 4x1310nm, 1.4km/ 6dB
Q.1340G.2 QSFP+ PIR4

40G QSFP+ PIR4 1.4 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

29 pcs in stock
As low as 497.40 EUR
Details
Compare
  • 1