3 Products
1
QSFP+ SR4 MMF 4x850nm, 100m/ 1.9dB
Q.8540G.02 QSFP+ SR4

40G QSFP+ SR4 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, Multimode

4085 pcs in stock
As low as 102.91 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP+ ESR4 MMF 850nm, 300m / 2.4dB
Q.8540G.03 QSFP+ ESR4

40G QSFP+ ESR4 300 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, Multimode

32 pcs in stock
As low as 130.35 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP+ MMR4 LX4 MMF 1270-1330nm, 100m / 4.5dB
Q.1640G.03 QSFP+ LX4

40G QSFP+ LX4 150 m, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Single-/Multimode

151 pcs in stock
As low as 542.00 EUR
Details
Compare
  • 1