7 Products
1
100G CFP SR10 150m, 10x λ850nm, MTP/MPO-24, MMF
C.851HG.02.M CFP SR10

100G CFP SR10 150 m, 10x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-24, Multimode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 1,876.05 EUR
Details
Compare
40G CFP LR4 Ext., 10km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
C.1640G.10 CFP LR4

40G CFP LR4 Extended with dual CDR 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 2,017.13 EUR
Details
Compare
CFP LR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 20km/ 9.6dB
C.161HG.20 CFP LR4

100G CFP LR4 with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 2,440.35 EUR
Details
Compare
100G CFP LR4 10km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
C.161HG.10 CFP LR4

100G CFP LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

26 pcs in stock
As low as 2,271.06 EUR
Details
Compare
CFP to QSFP28 adapter with FEC
C.1HG.QCT.F CFP ADAPTER

CFP to QSFP28 adapter converter module with FEC, Multimode, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 1,819.62 EUR
Details
Compare
100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter
C.1HG.QCT CFP ADAPTER

CFP to QSFP28 adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

14 pcs in stock
As low as 1,452.83 EUR
Details
Compare
CFP to 4x SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
C.40G.PCT CFP ADAPTER

CFP to 4x SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 939.31 EUR
Details
Compare
  • 1