Form factor
  1. XFP (1)
Distance
  1. 70-80 km (1)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item XFP
  2. Type: Singlemode Remove This Item DWDM Tunable Remove This Item
  3. Protocols category: Fibre Channel Remove This Item SDH Remove This Item
  4. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz XFP
    X.1696.23.xT
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 96 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 80 km 11.35 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,621.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)