1. Form factor: Remove This Item XFP
  2. Protocols category: 10G FC Remove This Item OTN Remove This Item OTU2 Remove This Item SDH Remove This Item
  3. Clear All

Products 21-29/29

  1. 2
  1. 10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR Extended | 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.14.yyy.I
    XFP
    DWDM ER

    10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR Extended 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 40 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 752.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR Extended | 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.23.yy.I
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR Extended 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 825.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR Extended | 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.23.yyy.I
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR Extended 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 80 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 901.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10G XFP LR Ind., 20km, λ1270nm, LC, SMF
    X.B1696.20.ADI
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR Industrial with dual CDR 20 km, λ1270 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 119.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10G XFP LR Ind., 20km, λ1330nm, LC, SMF
    X.B1696.20.DAI
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR Industrial with dual CDR 20 km, λ1330 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 119.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10G XFP ZR Ind., 70km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    X.1396.70.I
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR Industrial with dual CDR 70 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 70 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 654.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 10G XFP ER Ind., 40km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    X.1396.40.I
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER Industrial with dual CDR 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 238.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10G XFP ER Ind., 40km, λ1270nm, LC, SMF
    X.B1696.40.ADI
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER Industrial with dual CDR 40 km, λ1270 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 133.89 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10G XFP ER Ind., 40km, λ1330nm, LC, SMF
    X.B1696.40.DAI
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER Industrial with dual CDR 40 km, λ1330 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 133.89 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 21-29/29

  1. 2