Products 1-20/40

  1. 1
  1. 10G XFP SR with dual CDR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    X.8596.02
    XFP
    SR

    10G XFP SR with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM-64
    254 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +500 pcs (Oct 28, 2021)
    from 72.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    2649 pcs in stock
    from 77.93 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz XFP
    X.1696.23.xT
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP Tunable DWDM ZR with dual CDR 80 km, 96 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 80 km 11.35 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC STM-64
    14 pcs in stock
    from 1,626.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER XFP
    X.1596.40
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    160 pcs in stock
    from 239.55 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10G XFP ZR with dual CDR | 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    X.1596.80
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR with dual CDR 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    93 pcs in stock
    from 476.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR | ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.10.x
    XFP
    CWDM LR

    10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 10 dB 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 124.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR | ~30 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.14.x
    XFP
    CWDM ER

    10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR ~30 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~30 km / 14 dB 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 288.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10G XFP CWDM ZR with dual CDR | ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.23.x
    XFP
    CWDM ZR

    10G XFP CWDM ZR with dual CDR ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~60 km / 23 dB 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 490.65 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR | 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.14.yy
    XFP
    DWDM ER

    10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 548.37 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR | 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.23.yy
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 692.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.10.AD
    XFP
    BiDi LR

    10G XFP BiDi LR with dual CDR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    15 pcs in stock
    from 92.36 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.10.DA
    XFP
    BiDi LR

    10G XFP BiDi LR with dual CDR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    310 pcs in stock
    from 92.36 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.20.AD
    XFP
    BiDi LR

    10G XFP BiDi LR with dual CDR 20 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    58 pcs in stock
    from 98.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.20.DA
    XFP
    BiDi LR

    10G XFP BiDi LR with dual CDR 20 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    202 pcs in stock
    from 98.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.40.AD
    XFP
    BiDi ER

    10G XFP BiDi ER with dual CDR 40 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 40 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    62 pcs in stock
    from 121.22 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.40.DA
    XFP
    BiDi ER

    10G XFP BiDi ER with dual CDR 40 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 40 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    114 pcs in stock
    from 121.22 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.60.AD
    XFP
    BiDi ZR

    10G XFP BiDi ZR with dual CDR 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 60 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    70 pcs in stock
    from 213.57 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.60.DA
    XFP
    BiDi ZR

    10G XFP BiDi ZR with dual CDR 60 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 60 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    67 pcs in stock
    from 213.57 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER XFP
    X.1396.40
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    80 pcs in stock
    from 144.31 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR XFP
    X.1396.70
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR with dual CDR 70 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 70 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    on request
    from 461.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/40

  1. 1