Form factor
  1. SFP+ (2)
  2. SFP (2)
Connector
  1. LC (4)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Type: Video Remove This Item CWDM Remove This Item
  2. Clear All

4 Product(s)

  1. 3G SDI Video SFP CWDM | ~80 km / 28 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC
    S.1630.28.xD
    SFP
    CWDM 3G SDI

    3G SDI Video SFP CWDM ~80 km / 28 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 28 dB 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    see details
    from 377.57 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Video SFP CWDM Singletransmitter EX, 35km
    S.1630.T.xD
    SFP
    SDI
    Availability
    see details
    from 283.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 6G SDI SFP+ CWDM 6G SDI
    P.1660.14.xPS
    SFP+
    CWDM 6G SDI

    6G SDI Video SFP+ CWDM ~40 km / 17 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 17 dB 5.94 G Video
    Protocols
    6G SDI
    Availability
    see details
    from 566.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. SFP+ CWDM 12G UHD SDI, 40 km / 14 dB, Dual CDR
    P.1612G.14.x.RPS
    SFP+
    CWDM 12G UHD SDI

    12G UHD SDI Video SFP+ CWDM with dual CDR ~40 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 14 dB 11.88 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    12G UHD SDI
    Availability
    see details
    824.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

4 Product(s)