7 Product(s)

  1. 3G Video SFP CWDM SDI | 28 dB / ~80 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1630.28.xD
    SFP
    SDI

    3G Video SFP CWDM SDI 28 dB / ~80 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 80 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    see details
    from 446.31 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Video SFP DUAL TX CWDM, 35km
    S.1630.DT.KLDN
    SFP
    SDI
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 595.08 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. Video SFP LX SMF 1310nm, 10km/ 13dB
    S.1330.10.D
    SFP
    SDI

    3G Video SFP Singlemode SDI 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 193.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Video SFP LX SMF 1310nm, 10km/ 13dB
    S.1330.10.DN
    SFP
    SDI

    3G Video SFP Singlemode SDI 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 3 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 193.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Video SFP EX SMF 1310nm, 35km/ 18dB
    S.1330.35.D
    SFP
    SDI

    3G Video SFP Singlemode SDI 35 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 35 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 252.91 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Video SFP CWDM Singletransmitter EX, 35km
    S.1630.T.xD
    SFP
    SDI
    Availability
    see details
    from 327.29 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 12G UHD Video SFP+ SDI | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode
    P.1312G.10.RPS
    SFP+
    12G UHD SDI

    12G UHD Video SFP+ SDI 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.88 G Video
    Protocols
    12G UHD SDI
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 357.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

7 Product(s)