Form factor
  1. SFP (3)
Distance
  1. < 1 km (3)
Connector
  1. LC (3)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Type: Remove This Item Multimode
  2. Protocols category: Remove This Item STM-4
  3. Clear All

3 Product(s)

  1. SFP STM-4 MMF 1310nm, 200m/ 8dB
    S.1306.2M.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 200 m, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 200 m 622 M
    Protocols
    STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 31.81 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. STM16 SFP
    S.8526.02.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 34.99 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. STM16 SFP Industrial
    S.8526.02.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 38.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

3 Product(s)