Products 21-40/69

  1. 2
  1. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1306.40.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    20 pcs in stock
    from 41.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1506.80.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    5 pcs in stock
    from 66.79 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1506.C.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 160 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    2 pcs in stock
    from 143.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Industrial 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.20.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 25.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1326.15.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 15 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 69.97 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1526.15.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 15 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 15 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 79.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi | 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    S.B1326.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 120.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1526.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 120.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. STM-4 SFP CWDM | ~120 km / 34 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1606.34.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM-4 SFP CWDM ~120 km / 34 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~120 km / 34 dB 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 174.93 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. STM-4 SFP CWDM | ~80 km / 28 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1606.28.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM-4 SFP CWDM ~80 km / 28 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 28 dB 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 82.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. Industrial 100MBit FX SFP
    S.1303.2M.DI
    SFP
    FX

    100M SFP FX Industrial 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    287 pcs in stock
    from 31.81 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. STM1 & 100MBit Singlemode SFP
    S.1503.D.D
    SFP
    ZX+

    100M SFP ZX+ 200 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 200 km 155 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 222.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.10.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 22.26 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. Industrial 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.10.DI
    SFP
    BiDi STM-1

    155M SFP STM-1 BiDi Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 25.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.10.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 34.99 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. Industrial 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.10.DI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 38.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1603.34.MQDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-1

    155M SFP STM-1 BiDi 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1590 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 190.84 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1603.34.QMDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-1

    155M SFP STM-1 BiDi 120 km, ᵀˣ1590 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1590 nm 120 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 190.84 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1606.28.MQDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-1

    155M SFP STM-1 BiDi 100 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1590 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 100 km 622 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 178.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1606.28.QMDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-1

    155M SFP STM-1 BiDi 100 km, ᵀˣ1590 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1590 nm 100 km 622 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 178.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 21-40/69

  1. 2